Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnoud Runia | Nijmegen | 00:34:05 | 00:34:03 | 14.09 | |||
2 | Patrick Dekkers | Nuland | 00:35:11 | 00:35:09 | 13.66 | |||
3 | Wouter Egas | Amersfoort | 00:37:30 | 00:37:28 | 12.81 | |||
4 | Bram Kasteel | Utrecht | 00:37:46 | 00:37:43 | 12.72 | |||
5 | David Kamphuis | Utrecht | 00:39:21 | 00:38:48 | 12.37 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natasja van Heusen | Doorn | 00:43:06 | 00:43:02 | 11.15 | |||
2 | Noor Steenbeek | Woerden | 00:43:40 | 00:42:37 | 11.26 | |||
3 | Lena-Lynn Schevers | Maarn | 00:44:03 | 00:43:59 | 10.91 | |||
4 | Jonneke Verschoor | Rotterdam | 00:44:05 | 00:44:01 | 10.90 | |||
5 | Marjan van Straten | Vlaardingen | 00:45:15 | 00:45:11 | 10.62 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bert Wallet | Amersfoort | 01:10:59 | 01:10:59 | 13.52 | |||
2 | Maarten Storm | Naaldwijk | 01:10:59 | 01:10:59 | 13.52 | |||
3 | Mark Walraven | Veenendaal | 01:15:36 | 01:15:36 | 12.70 | |||
4 | Mark Maaskant | Baarn | 01:16:24 | 01:16:17 | 12.58 | |||
5 | Joost Kutsch Lojenga | Leiden | 01:16:35 | 01:16:35 | 12.53 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kim Linstra | Amersfoort | 01:12:24 | 01:12:23 | 13.26 | |||
2 | Saskia de Vries - van Vug | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 01:12:50 | 01:12:49 | 13.18 | |||
3 | Florentine van der Wind | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 01:24:05 | 01:24:01 | 11.42 | |||
4 | Martine Hendriksen | Voorschoten | 01:24:34 | 01:24:33 | 11.35 | |||
5 | Annemieke Bloem | Rotterdam | 01:26:18 | 01:26:10 | 11.14 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stijn van Hooff | Rotterdam | 01:52:34 | 01:52:28 | 13.87 | |||
2 | Jeroen Visser | Utrecht | 01:56:31 | 01:56:25 | 13.40 | |||
3 | Zefanja de Feijter | Woerden | 02:00:51 | 02:00:43 | 12.92 | |||
4 | Mark Dekker | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 02:01:47 | 02:01:44 | 12.81 | |||
5 | Freek de Best | Heumen | 02:02:02 | 02:01:54 | 12.80 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juliëtte ten Have | Leiden | 02:11:05 | 02:10:58 | 11.91 | |||
2 | Anne Mebelder | Utrecht | 02:14:50 | 02:14:31 | 11.60 | |||
3 | Priscilla Fransen | Valburg | 02:18:30 | 02:18:17 | 11.28 | |||
4 | Anouk Perey | Rotterdam | 02:23:01 | 02:22:31 | 10.95 | |||
5 | Arine Fijn | Gouda | 02:30:42 | 02:30:17 | 10.38 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thierry Willigenburg | Hoogland | 02:38:13 | 02:38:10 | 13.66 | |||
2 | Ron de Heij | Alphen aan den Rijn | 02:46:53 | 02:46:49 | 12.95 | |||
3 | Etienne Berends | Baarn | 02:52:58 | 02:52:54 | 12.49 | |||
4 | Jelmer van Tol | Hilversum | 02:56:26 | 02:56:21 | 12.25 | |||
5 | Leon Persoon | Rotterdam | 02:56:53 | 02:56:29 | 12.24 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Selina van der VLiet | Soest | 03:04:40 | 03:04:36 | 11.70 | |||
2 | Monique Fibbe | Heerde | 03:08:47 | 03:08:35 | 11.45 | |||
3 | Karin van der Giessen | Elst Ut | 03:12:14 | 03:12:06 | 11.24 | |||
4 | Jos schubert | Huissen | 03:13:54 | 03:13:46 | 11.15 | |||
5 | Rosanne Teeuwen | Zierikzee | 03:17:43 | 03:17:24 | 10.94 |