Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andreas van der Heijden | Malden | 00:07:25 | 00:07:24 | 16.18 | |||
2 | Max de Vries | Nijmegen | 00:07:27 | 00:07:26 | 16.11 | |||
3 | Senna Huisman | Groesbeek | 00:07:31 | 00:07:31 | 15.93 | |||
4 | Vos Ryan | Cuijk | 00:07:36 | 00:07:36 | 15.79 | |||
5 | Elihle Tersteeg | Nijmegen | 00:07:39 | 00:07:38 | 15.64 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaate Mulders | Gennep | 00:07:01 | 00:07:01 | 17.08 | |||
2 | Vienna Janssen | Berg en Dal | 00:07:41 | 00:07:41 | 15.60 | |||
3 | Madelief Folkers | Molenhoek Lb | 00:07:59 | 00:07:58 | 15.05 | |||
4 | Jillian Eken | Elst Gld | 00:07:59 | 00:07:59 | 15.02 | |||
5 | Félice Lensen | Groesbeek | 00:08:00 | 00:08:00 | 15.00 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christine Venhuizen | Running Team Simba | 00:18:10 | 00:18:09 | 16.52 | |||
2 | Fröberg Janeri | Nijmegen | 00:18:17 | 00:18:15 | 16.43 | |||
3 | Daphne Lensen | Groesbeek | 00:20:22 | 00:20:19 | 14.76 | |||
4 | Oorschot van Hester | Arnhem | 00:20:30 | 00:20:25 | 14.69 | |||
5 | Guusje van Bbergen | Nijmegen | 00:20:55 | 00:20:52 | 14.38 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rutger Huisman | Groesbeek | 00:16:36 | 00:16:34 | 18.10 | |||
2 | Mark Jillissen | Molenhoek Lb | 00:18:03 | 00:18:01 | 16.65 | |||
3 | Lars Doorenbos | Groningen | 00:18:34 | 00:18:30 | 16.20 | |||
4 | Tom Rotmans | Arnhem | 00:18:35 | 00:18:33 | 16.17 | |||
5 | Pieter Ronteltap | Molenhoek Lb | 00:18:44 | 00:18:40 | 16.07 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marije Peters | Nijmegen | 00:37:33 | 00:37:33 | 15.98 | |||
2 | Ilse van de Wijgert | Nijmegen | 00:39:45 | 00:39:41 | 15.12 | |||
3 | Sabiena Feenstra | Nijmegen | 00:43:41 | 00:43:40 | 13.74 | |||
4 | Lot Swinkels | Valburg | 00:44:29 | 00:44:16 | 13.55 | |||
5 | Milou Schuurbiers | Malden | 00:44:52 | 00:44:47 | 13.39 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ties van den Hurk | Nijmegen | 00:32:21 | 00:32:20 | 18.55 | |||
2 | Luuk Wijering | Nijmegen | 00:34:31 | 00:34:30 | 17.39 | |||
3 | Pim Elferink | Nijmegen | 00:34:43 | 00:34:42 | 17.28 | |||
4 | Sander Groen in 't Woud | Malden | 00:35:49 | 00:35:48 | 16.76 | |||
5 | Tom Meulendijks | Nijmegen | 00:36:24 | 00:36:23 | 16.48 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sianne Bosch | Lent | 01:02:07 | 01:02:03 | 14.50 | |||
2 | Christa Hijkoop | Molenhoek Lb | 01:05:00 | 01:04:56 | 13.86 | |||
3 | Shera Williams | Malden | 01:13:51 | 01:13:15 | 12.28 | |||
4 | Simone Spaan | Arnhem | 01:14:02 | 01:13:56 | 12.17 | |||
5 | Wenny van Os | Nijmegen | 01:16:18 | 01:15:52 | 11.86 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jurgen Claassen | Groesbeek | 00:56:02 | 00:56:01 | 16.07 | |||
2 | Nico van Montfort | Nijmegen | 00:57:21 | 00:57:18 | 15.70 | |||
3 | Twan Lensen | Groesbeek | 00:58:10 | 00:58:10 | 15.47 | |||
4 | Peter-Jan Mol | Molenhoek Lb | 00:58:35 | 00:58:33 | 15.37 | |||
5 | Brouwer Rik | Lent | 00:59:08 | 00:59:06 | 15.23 |