Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koen van Dijk | Amersfoort | 00:32:02 | 14.98 | |||
2 | Teije van der Kooij | Doorn | 00:35:25 | 13.55 | |||
3 | Ruud van Leeuwen | Nijmegen | 00:38:24 | 12.50 | |||
4 | Jan Willem | Putten | 00:39:17 | 12.21 | |||
5 | Wouter Egas | Amersfoort | 00:39:51 | 12.04 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saskia van Vugt | Doorn | 00:40:49 | 11.76 | |||
2 | Jonneke Verschoor | Krimpen aan de Lek | 00:44:50 | 10.70 | |||
3 | Sanne Platte | Leusden | 00:46:52 | 10.24 | |||
4 | Marijke Denz | Amsterdam | 00:47:39 | 10.07 | |||
5 | Mariska Westerveld | Soest | 00:47:57 | 10.01 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joeri Dassen | Wageningen | 01:11:06 | 13.50 | |||
2 | Cornelis Verboom | Krimpen aan den IJssel | 01:12:04 | 13.32 | |||
3 | Arnoud van Garderen | Leusden | 01:17:57 | 12.31 | |||
4 | Raymond Vontenie | Zeist | 01:18:59 | 12.15 | |||
5 | Hans Kooi | Wijk bij Duurstede | 01:19:07 | 12.13 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Gorter | Leersum | 01:19:57 | 12.01 | |||
2 | Eline Bavius | Zoetermeer | 01:31:09 | 10.53 | |||
3 | Judith de Bock | Maarn | 01:31:33 | 10.49 | |||
4 | Lily Dröge | Amsterdam | 01:32:20 | 10.40 | |||
5 | Leontine Penterman | Ouderkerk aan de Amstel | 01:32:46 | 10.35 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niels Baljet | Rotterdam | 01:43:27 | 15.08 | |||
2 | Roy Werner | Dordrecht | 01:45:34 | 14.78 | |||
3 | Tjitse Ozinga | Nijmegen | 01:52:34 | 13.86 | |||
4 | Tom ter Horst | Houten | 01:53:48 | 13.71 | |||
5 | Jan van Den Bossche | Weesp | 01:55:41 | 13.48 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miriam Saschowa | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 02:15:25 | 11.52 | |||
2 | Miranda van der Kooij | Doorn | 02:16:37 | 11.42 | |||
3 | Esther Albers | Berghem | 02:19:41 | 11.17 | |||
4 | Christa van der Veen | Utrecht | 02:27:05 | 10.61 | |||
5 | Bernadette Jeremiasse | Huis ter Heide Ut | 02:28:42 | 10.49 |