Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koen van Dijk | Amersfoort | 00:32:02 | 14.98 | |||
2 | Teije van der Kooij | Doorn | 00:35:25 | 13.55 | |||
3 | Ruud van Leeuwen | Nijmegen | 00:38:24 | 12.50 | |||
4 | Jan Willem | Putten | 00:39:17 | 12.21 | |||
5 | Wouter Egas | Amersfoort | 00:39:51 | 12.04 | |||
6 | Edgar Voogt | Doorn | 00:40:00 | 12.00 | |||
7 | Saskia van Vugt | Doorn | 00:40:49 | 11.76 | |||
8 | Jonneke Verschoor | Krimpen aan de Lek | 00:44:50 | 10.70 | |||
9 | Jens Hoekman | Bunnik | 00:45:59 | 10.44 | |||
10 | Rik Helsdingen | Putten | 00:46:19 | 10.36 | |||
11 | Ruben van Smaalen | Leusden | 00:46:22 | 10.35 | |||
12 | Peter Harmsen | Santpoort-Noord | 00:46:24 | 10.34 | |||
13 | Thijs Veenhuis | Leusden | 00:46:28 | 10.33 | |||
14 | Sanne Platte | Leusden | 00:46:52 | 10.24 | |||
15 | Marc Verbeem | Putten | 00:47:25 | 10.12 | |||
16 | Marijke Denz | Amsterdam | 00:47:39 | 10.07 | |||
17 | Mariska Westerveld | Soest | 00:47:57 | 10.01 | |||
18 | Georg-Pieter Andela | Leusden | 00:48:39 | 9.87 | |||
19 | Monique Stolk-Jebbink | Berkel en Rodenrijs | 00:49:22 | 9.72 | |||
20 | Teun van den Berg | Amstelveen | 00:49:25 | 9.71 | |||
21 | Emil Galama | Putten | 00:49:37 | 9.67 | |||
22 | Hans Stolk | Berkel en Rodenrijs | 00:51:50 | 9.26 | |||
23 | Etienne van Hemert | Oud-Beijerland | 00:52:33 | 9.13 | |||
24 | Remco Haxe | Beusichem | 00:52:49 | 9.09 | |||
25 | Wim Berendsen | Zwolle | 00:52:49 | 9.09 | |||
26 | Lars Koggel | Culemborg | 00:53:07 | 9.03 | |||
27 | Dirk Kop | Amersfoort | 00:53:13 | 9.02 | |||
28 | Karin Revers | Utrecht | 00:53:47 | 8.92 | |||
29 | Chris Oudeman | Houten | 00:53:52 | 8.91 | |||
30 | Stephanie Van Staden | Maarn | 00:54:08 | 8.87 | |||
31 | Megan Hill | Soest | 00:54:14 | 8.85 | |||
32 | Eefje Hill | Soest | 00:54:23 | 8.82 | |||
33 | André van de Stroet | Culemborg | 00:54:43 | 8.77 | |||
34 | Karen Hofland | Culemborg | 00:54:49 | 8.75 | |||
35 | Jim Kassenberg | Culemborg | 00:54:55 | 8.74 | |||
36 | Saskia van Leeuwen | Gouda | 00:55:02 | 8.72 | |||
37 | Esther Breij | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 00:55:04 | 8.72 | |||
38 | Carolien Schockman | Zelhem | 00:55:16 | 8.68 | |||
39 | Olav Strotmann | Zelhem | 00:55:20 | 8.67 | |||
40 | Ingrid Kop | Amersfoort | 00:55:32 | 8.64 | |||
41 | Rosa Gulmans-Jansen | Zeist | 00:56:17 | 8.53 | |||
42 | Andrea Heemelaar | Leidschendam | 00:56:19 | 8.52 | |||
43 | Jaco Gulmans | Zeist | 00:56:22 | 8.52 | |||
44 | Yvonne Duivenvoorden | Culemborg | 00:56:24 | 8.51 | |||
45 | Laura Breij | IJsselstein Ut | 00:56:41 | 8.47 | |||
46 | Melanie Nolet | Leidschendam | 00:56:41 | 8.47 | |||
47 | Jeffrey Poldervaart | Zeist | 00:57:08 | 8.40 | |||
48 | Theo Deur | Amerongen | 00:57:20 | 8.37 | |||
49 | Antoinette van het Hul | Arnhem | 00:57:24 | 8.36 | |||
50 | Vincent de Hek | Zwolle | 00:57:27 | 8.35 | |||
51 | Sandra Ruberg | Austerlitz | 00:58:49 | 8.16 | |||
52 | Koen Wiegand | Culemborg | 01:00:10 | 7.98 | |||
53 | Brigitte Godefroid | Beusichem | 01:00:12 | 7.97 | |||
54 | Annelies Schellinger | Leersum | 01:00:38 | 7.92 | |||
55 | Gaby Lous | Raamsdonksveer | 01:00:59 | 7.87 | |||
56 | Els van der Linden | Amsterdam Zuidoost | 01:01:35 | 7.79 | |||
57 | Brigitte de Bruin | Zeist | 01:02:14 | 7.71 | |||
58 | Mijntje Van Berkel | Tilburg | 01:02:41 | 7.66 | |||
59 | Milko van den Boogert | Zeewolde | 01:02:55 | 7.63 | |||
60 | Emma Perea | Amsterdam | 01:03:32 | 7.55 | |||
61 | Jacqueline de Kleer | Zeewolde | 01:03:39 | 7.54 | |||
62 | Ronald de Kleer | Zeewolde | 01:04:19 | 7.46 | |||
63 | Edwin Kling | Nistelrode | 01:04:52 | 7.40 | |||
64 | Monique Hogervorst | Schiedam | 01:04:54 | 7.40 | |||
65 | Rob Spaans | Schiedam | 01:05:18 | 7.35 | |||
66 | Stephan Koene | Lelystad | 01:06:58 | 7.17 | |||
67 | Nina Blijleven | Leusden | 01:08:29 | 7.01 | |||
68 | Astrid Esmeijer-Valkenbur | Eck en Wiel | 01:08:54 | 6.97 | |||
69 | Annika hammer | Alphen aan den Rijn | 01:09:06 | 6.95 | |||
70 | Annabel van eekelen | Alphen aan den Rijn | 01:09:33 | 6.90 | |||
71 | Kimberley Rensink | Alphen aan den Rijn | 01:09:38 | 6.89 | |||
72 | Steef van Alphen | Apeldoorn | 01:10:39 | 6.79 | |||
73 | Marcel Witjes | Bergen Lb | 01:11:21 | 6.73 | |||
74 | Alex Verhoeff | Leusden | 01:11:22 | 6.72 | |||
75 | Jos Gebbinck | Wijk bij Duurstede | 01:11:25 | 6.72 | |||
76 | Lienke Hillebrand | Sint Maarten | 01:11:47 | 6.69 | |||
77 | Harma Hielkema-Damstra | Wagenborgen | 01:12:41 | 6.60 | |||
78 | Diana Morren | Putten | 01:13:04 | 6.57 | |||
79 | Michel Boerdam | Putten | 01:13:17 | 6.55 | |||
80 | Harriet Verbeem | Putten | 01:13:22 | 6.54 | |||
81 | Thymen van Voorst | Ravenstein | 01:13:55 | 6.49 | |||
82 | Heleen van Nistelrooij | Ravenstein | 01:14:00 | 6.49 | |||
83 | Franciska Damhof | Delfzijl | 01:14:26 | 6.45 | |||
84 | Barbara mulder | Delfzijl | 01:14:27 | 6.45 | |||
85 | Myra Hijzen | Oud-Beijerland | 01:14:36 | 6.43 | |||
86 | Mandy van den Heuvel | Valkenswaard | 01:14:36 | 6.43 | |||
87 | Lydia de Waal | Lelystad | 01:22:35 | 5.81 | |||
88 | Nina hegi | Hazerswoude-Rijndijk | 01:23:36 | 5.74 | |||
89 | Barbara Steeman | Rotterdam | 01:28:13 | 5.44 | |||
DQ | Annelies Mulder | De Meern | 00:35:43 | ||||
DQ | Bea Helsdingen | Putten | 00:39:15 |