1 | Harriette Foppen | Biddinghuizen | | 01:50:42 | 12.47 | | |
2 | Lisa Kuin | Ede Gld | | 01:51:47 | 12.35 | | |
3 | Emma van Kampen | Deventer | | 02:04:12 | 11.11 | | |
4 | Eline Bavius | Zoetermeer | | 02:05:23 | 11.01 | | |
5 | Lotte Den Hoedt | Arrien | | 02:06:42 | 10.89 | | |
6 | Barbara Tempert- Haan | Eibergen | | 02:07:10 | 10.85 | | |
7 | Debora van Boven-Flier | Oldebroek | | 02:08:06 | 10.77 | | |
8 | Christa Gerrits | Amersfoort | | 02:08:07 | 10.77 | | |
9 | Marloes Jongeneel - Guijt | Katwijk Zh | | 02:08:44 | 10.72 | | |
10 | Tessa Waterberg | Duiven | | 02:09:23 | 10.67 | | |
11 | Gieny van Niejenhuis | Almere | | 02:10:33 | 10.57 | | |
12 | Alice De Mooij | Katwijk Zh | | 02:13:03 | 10.37 | | |
13 | Patricia van Luijk | Delft | | 02:13:45 | 10.32 | | |
14 | Joyce Naber | Haarlem | | 02:14:24 | 10.27 | | |
15 | Heleen De Groot | Amersfoort | | 02:14:53 | 10.23 | | |
16 | Bianca Schroven - Keizer | Eerbeek | | 02:14:53 | 10.23 | | |
17 | Mariska Van der Vat | Amersfoort | | 02:15:17 | 10.20 | | |
18 | Acacia Falkena | Amersfoort | | 02:15:18 | 10.20 | | |
19 | Door van Drie | Amersfoort | | 02:15:29 | 10.19 | | |
20 | Lisette van Zundert | Amersfoort | | 02:15:57 | 10.15 | | |
21 | Angela Spruyt | Voorthuizen | | 02:16:31 | 10.11 | | |
22 | Eva Das | Amsterdam | | 02:16:53 | 10.08 | | |
23 | Isabel van den Eelaart | Delft | | 02:17:01 | 10.07 | | |
24 | Maartje Smit | Ede Gld | | 02:18:46 | 9.94 | | |
25 | Margriet Sta van Uitert | Edam | | 02:18:48 | 9.94 | | |
26 | Esther Buurman | Krimpen aan de Lek | | 02:19:05 | 9.92 | | |
27 | Annette Van Veen | Amersfoort | | 02:19:40 | 9.88 | | |
28 | Sandra Karres | Haarlem | | 02:20:11 | 9.84 | | |
29 | Irene De Ruijter | Almere | | 02:20:34 | 9.82 | | |
30 | Jolanda van Ginkel | Utrecht | | 02:20:48 | 9.80 | | |
31 | Kristien Voorneveld | Meerstad | | 02:21:06 | 9.78 | | |
32 | Susanne van den Berg | Bussum | | 02:21:43 | 9.74 | | |
33 | Suzanne van der Meulen | Schalkhaar | | 02:22:29 | 9.68 | | |
34 | Marieke Pieters | Utrecht | | 02:23:20 | 9.63 | | |
35 | Linda schuit | Voorthuizen | | 02:24:17 | 9.56 | | |
36 | Lydia van den Brink | Nieuwegein | | 02:24:47 | 9.53 | | |
37 | Joyce Buiten - pots | Rijssen | | 02:25:29 | 9.49 | | |
38 | Diana Pap | Doornspijk | | 02:26:30 | 9.42 | | |
39 | Fenna Tetteroo | Oldenzaal | | 02:27:49 | 9.33 | | |
40 | Charlotte Lohmeyer | Amersfoort | | 02:28:48 | 9.27 | | |
41 | Vera Maria Boverhuis | Putten | | 02:29:49 | 9.21 | | |
42 | Marian de Laat | | | 02:30:04 | 9.20 | | |
43 | Jeannet Kommer | Heerde | | 02:32:28 | 9.05 | | |
44 | Mirjam Braakensiek | Veessen | | 02:32:29 | 9.05 | | |
45 | Iris bakker | Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel | | 02:32:30 | 9.05 | | |
46 | Trea Den Boef | Amsterdam | | 02:32:53 | 9.03 | | |
47 | Anita Haasnoot | Katwijk Zh | | 02:33:47 | 8.97 | | |
48 | Sharon Boyle | Amsterdam | | 02:34:06 | 8.95 | | |
49 | Alie Rozenberg | Enschede | | 02:34:27 | 8.93 | | |
50 | Janet van der Horst | Amersfoort | | 02:34:31 | 8.93 | | |
51 | Femke van der Wilk | Fijnaart | | 02:34:46 | 8.92 | | |
52 | Moniek Schuringa-Kamphuis | Siddeburen | | 02:35:24 | 8.88 | | |
53 | Hermine Boegborn | Steenenkamer | | 02:36:01 | 8.85 | | |
54 | Margreet Mes | Barneveld | | 02:36:18 | 8.83 | | |
55 | Annemieke ter Stal | Rijssen | | 02:40:26 | 8.60 | | |
56 | Margreeth Van Dorssen | Arnhem | | 02:40:37 | 8.59 | | |
57 | Jolijn Philippa | Oostzaan | | 02:40:39 | 8.59 | | |
58 | Ingeborg Minnee | Maarssen | | 02:41:49 | 8.53 | | |
59 | Annette Hagel | Coevorden | | 02:42:40 | 8.48 | | |
60 | Anita Hollemans | Berkel en Rodenrijs | | 02:47:12 | 8.25 | | |
61 | Willeke Stuut | Dronten | | 02:51:20 | 8.05 | | |
62 | Gina Huffels | Dronten | | 02:51:21 | 8.05 | | |
63 | Maria Lorier | Vlissingen | | 03:00:12 | 7.66 | | |
64 | Lara Fritz | Rijswijk Zh | | 03:02:27 | 7.56 | | |
DQ | Startnummer F693 | | | 02:00:26 | | | |