Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flo van der Vlist | Vlist | 00:16:38 | 00:16:35 | 18.08 | |||
2 | Filimon Meles Cheba | Schoonhoven | 00:16:43 | 00:16:41 | 17.97 | |||
3 | Gerben van Leeuwen | Lekkerkerk | 00:17:30 | 00:17:28 | 17.17 | |||
4 | Joost de Jong | Berkenwoude | 00:17:38 | 00:17:36 | 17.04 | |||
5 | Andy Koolmees | Gouda | 00:18:02 | 00:17:59 | 16.67 | |||
6 | Abenaeser Iftar | 00:18:41 | 00:18:39 | 16.09 | ||||
7 | Swen van Schaik | Haastrecht | 00:18:43 | 00:18:41 | 16.05 | |||
8 | Arjan Bogaard | Vleuten | 00:19:11 | 00:19:08 | 15.68 | |||
9 | Lennart Zwanenburg | Haastrecht | 00:19:26 | 00:19:24 | 15.45 | |||
10 | Edwin Vrieselaar | Schoonhoven | 00:19:51 | 00:19:48 | 15.15 | |||
11 | Arnoud Rijneveld | Gouda | 00:19:58 | 00:19:54 | 15.07 | |||
12 | Reyer Zwanenburg | Haastrecht | 00:20:18 | 00:20:16 | 14.80 | |||
13 | Stijn Anker | Gouda | 00:20:26 | 00:20:24 | 14.70 | |||
14 | Edwin Evengroen | Gouda | 00:20:35 | 00:20:30 | 14.63 | |||
15 | Kobe de Jong | Onbekend | 00:20:57 | 00:20:55 | 14.34 | |||
16 | Mats den Outer | Haastrecht | 00:21:10 | 00:21:09 | 14.17 | |||
17 | Beau van Koert | Gouda | 00:21:13 | 00:21:06 | 14.21 | |||
18 | Jan spelt | Vlist | 00:21:26 | 00:21:22 | 14.04 | |||
19 | Hans Overbeek | Polsbroek | 00:21:33 | 00:21:29 | 13.96 | |||
20 | Vincent Uilenberg | Schoonhoven | 00:21:36 | 00:21:33 | 13.92 | |||
21 | Niels den Outer | Haastrecht | 00:21:52 | 00:21:49 | 13.75 | |||
22 | Yvonne Röge - Nijssen | Bodegraven | 00:22:02 | 00:21:59 | 13.64 | |||
23 | Pieter Verhoef | Schoonhoven | 00:22:28 | 00:22:24 | 13.38 | |||
24 | Daan Sneep | Gouda | 00:22:31 | 00:22:27 | 13.36 | |||
25 | Richard Wilmsen | Gouda | 00:23:04 | 00:22:57 | 13.07 | |||
26 | Bart Bezembinder | Gouda | 00:23:47 | 00:23:43 | 12.65 | |||
27 | Rylan den Boer | Haastrecht | 00:24:13 | 00:24:09 | 12.42 | |||
28 | Ronan Gonzalez | Haastrecht | 00:24:13 | 00:24:08 | 12.42 | |||
29 | Edwin Boer | Gouda | 00:24:29 | 00:24:26 | 12.28 | |||
30 | Noa van Rossum | Haastrecht | 00:24:37 | 00:24:30 | 12.24 | |||
31 | Rene de Bruijn | Moordrecht | 00:24:38 | 00:24:30 | 12.24 | |||
32 | Michelle Broer | Gouda | 00:24:38 | 00:24:32 | 12.22 | |||
33 | Jeremy Vreugdenhill | Haastrecht | 00:24:39 | 00:24:39 | 12.17 | |||
34 | Gerard van Noort | Leiden | 00:25:14 | 00:25:07 | 11.94 | |||
35 | Elian van eijk | Haastrecht | 00:26:25 | 00:26:20 | 11.39 | |||
36 | Daan Frionnet | Gouda | 00:26:27 | 00:26:20 | 11.39 | |||
37 | Arie Parlevliet | Haastrecht | 00:26:40 | 00:26:36 | 11.27 | |||
38 | Levi van der Ham | Haastrecht | 00:26:52 | 00:26:48 | 11.19 | |||
39 | Rowan van Arkel | Haastrecht | 00:26:53 | 00:26:50 | 11.18 | |||
40 | Aad van der Poel | Schoonhoven | 00:27:34 | 00:27:26 | 10.93 | |||
41 | Leonie ter Meulen | Haastrecht | 00:28:08 | 00:28:00 | 10.71 | |||
42 | Kevin Achterberg | Haastrecht | 00:28:09 | 00:28:01 | 10.71 | |||
43 | Andrea Boogaerdt | Haastrecht | 00:28:49 | 00:28:43 | 10.44 | |||
44 | Yvonne van der Helm | Gouda | 00:28:56 | 00:28:51 | 10.40 | |||
45 | Anke van der Bijl | Haastrecht | 00:29:18 | 00:29:07 | 10.30 | |||
46 | Stef de vries | Haastrecht | 00:29:27 | 00:29:27 | 10.18 | |||
47 | Edwin de Baat | Gouda | 00:29:31 | 00:29:22 | 10.21 | |||
48 | Selenge Witteveen | Haastrecht | 00:29:39 | 00:29:34 | 10.15 | |||
49 | Yke Witteveen | Haastrecht | 00:29:41 | 00:29:34 | 10.14 | |||
50 | Jan Twisk | Haastrecht | 00:29:59 | 00:29:55 | 10.03 | |||
51 | Daniëlle Jonkheid | Stolwijk | 00:30:00 | 00:29:50 | 10.05 | |||
52 | Petra Boer | Stolwijk | 00:30:00 | 00:29:50 | 10.05 | |||
53 | Angela Garcia Rodriguez-F | Haastrecht | 00:30:20 | 00:30:13 | 9.92 | |||
54 | Rianne Vreeswijk | Haastrecht | 00:30:26 | 00:30:14 | 9.92 | |||
55 | Mariska Rentenaar | Gouda | 00:30:50 | 00:30:44 | 9.76 | |||
56 | Cato Holleman | Haastrecht | 00:31:01 | 00:30:55 | 9.70 | |||
57 | Bram Holleman | Haastrecht | 00:31:02 | 00:30:55 | 9.70 | |||
58 | Sarah Sipsma | Oudewater | 00:31:15 | 00:31:13 | 9.61 | |||
59 | Daryan den Boer | Haastrecht | 00:31:33 | 00:31:29 | 9.53 | |||
60 | Cees Methorst | Zegveld | 00:31:36 | 00:31:28 | 9.53 | |||
61 | Sem Schoonderwoerd | Haastrecht | 00:31:42 | 00:31:39 | 9.48 | |||
62 | Jelle Bos | Haastrecht | 00:31:52 | 00:31:47 | 9.44 | |||
63 | Wendy Heeren | Gouda | 00:31:54 | 00:31:47 | 9.43 | |||
64 | Vera van der Wel | Haastrecht | 00:31:55 | 00:31:49 | 9.43 | |||
65 | Maaike Anker | Waddinxveen | 00:31:56 | 00:31:50 | 9.42 | |||
66 | Annemarie van Leeuwen | Haastrecht | 00:32:06 | 00:31:54 | 9.40 | |||
67 | Marjolein Kostwinder | Haastrecht | 00:32:23 | 00:32:12 | 9.31 | |||
68 | Astrid de Vries | Stolwijk | 00:32:34 | 00:32:24 | 9.26 | |||
69 | Lisa Borst | Gouda | 00:33:12 | 00:33:05 | 9.06 | |||
70 | Natasja Kamer | Stolwijk | 00:34:27 | 00:34:17 | 8.75 | |||
71 | Belinda de Ronde-Vermij | Bergambacht | 00:35:20 | 00:35:09 | 8.53 | |||
72 | Henny Honkoop | Bergambacht | 00:35:20 | 00:35:09 | 8.53 | |||
73 | Bernadet de Keyzer | Gouda | 00:37:03 | 00:36:57 | 8.12 | |||
74 | Angelique Nihot | Moordrecht | 00:37:24 | 00:37:14 | 8.06 | |||
75 | Aglé Klinkenberg | Lopik | 00:39:48 | 00:39:43 | 7.55 | |||
76 | Marjolein Haagen | Haastrecht | 00:39:48 | 00:39:41 | 7.56 | |||
DNF | Niels Dijkman | Haastrecht |