Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Biewenga | Middelburg | 02:52:01 | 14.72 | |||
2 | Ronald Barnhoorn | Leidschendam | 03:14:08 | 13.04 | |||
3 | Wouter Starren | Grave | 03:16:27 | 12.89 | |||
4 | Koen Gruitrooij | Ravenstein | 03:25:25 | 12.33 | |||
5 | Jan-Willem van der Graaff | Eindhoven | 03:29:15 | 12.10 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elin Eriksson | Berghem | 03:40:52 | 11.47 | |||
2 | Lieke Ruijs | Eindhoven | 04:39:14 | 9.07 | |||
3 | Annemarie van Dongen | Oeffelt | 04:46:47 | 8.83 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duvaria | Sint Anthonis | 03:56:00 | 10.73 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meanderende Maas | derende Maas | 03:25:20 | 12.34 | |||
2 | Het Hooghuis 3 | Oss | 03:29:43 | 12.08 | |||
3 | Andrea en Jeannette | Oss | 03:38:56 | 11.57 | |||
4 | Het Hooghuis 1 | Oss | 03:57:25 | 10.67 | |||
5 | Het Hooghuis 2 | Oss | 04:08:30 | 10.19 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bart van de kamp | Oss | 01:24:46 | 14.93 | |||
2 | Han van Ooijen | Oss | 01:33:17 | 13.58 | |||
2 | Maikel Tax | Oss | 01:24:56 | 14.90 | |||
3 | Peter Eshuis | Best | 01:28:32 | 14.30 | |||
4 | Remco Spierings | Nistelrode | 01:34:54 | 13.34 | |||
5 | Wouter Fokkema | Enschede | 01:35:21 | 13.27 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene Kuin | Voorschoten | 01:31:58 | 13.76 | |||
3 | Tamara Guelen | Berghem | 01:38:42 | 12.83 | |||
4 | Sandra Mork Holte | Bergen | 01:42:51 | 12.31 | |||
5 | Gelieke Steeghs | Ede Gld | 01:45:08 | 12.04 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niels Verhagen | Berghem | 00:33:25 | 17.95 | |||
2 | Seth van der Wielen | Haaren | 00:37:57 | 15.82 | |||
3 | Jens Nederpel | Oss | 00:39:31 | 15.19 | |||
4 | Luc Bouman | Nijmegen | 00:40:34 | 14.80 | |||
5 | Marc Ouedraogo | Venray | 00:40:34 | 14.80 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyara Gijsbers | Berghem | 00:40:40 | 14.75 | |||
2 | Diana Jansen | Herpen | 00:45:30 | 13.22 | |||
3 | Lieve Teugels | 's-Hertogenbosch | 00:47:14 | 12.71 | |||
4 | Irina Kovorova | Amstelveen | 00:49:10 | 12.21 | |||
5 | Loes Megens | Heesch | 00:53:19 | 11.30 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luc Ceelen | Oss | 00:18:41 | 16.06 | |||
2 | Max van Mun | Oss | 00:21:11 | 14.16 | |||
3 | Wout van der Zanden | Oss | 00:21:53 | 13.71 | |||
4 | Tijn van der Zanden | Oss | 00:22:13 | 13.50 | |||
5 | Rick van Heumen | Oss | 00:23:52 | 12.56 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Susanna Koppe | Nijmegen | 00:21:52 | 13.71 | |||
2 | Mara van Rossum | Oss | 00:22:14 | 13.48 | |||
3 | iris Kersten | Beuningen | 00:22:19 | 13.44 | |||
4 | Lavanya Vij | Tilburg | 00:23:09 | 12.95 | |||
5 | Imke van Gogh | Macharen | 00:24:25 | 12.28 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan de Bruin | Heumen | 00:23:08 | 25.92 | |||
2 | Simon van der laan | Maassluis | 00:24:04 | 24.92 | |||
3 | Thomas Castelein | Pijnacker | 00:27:19 | 21.96 | |||
4 | Bas Noorloos | Poederoijen | 00:56:05 | 10.72 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eline Jansen | Arnhem | 00:30:55 | 19.40 | |||
2 | Vera van de Coevering | Oss | 00:36:40 | 16.36 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva Rood | Wormerveer | 00:39:56 | 15.02 |