Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luuk Wijering | Nijmegen | 01:47:15 | 15.02 | |||
2 | Indigo Tjan | Utrecht | 01:54:13 | 14.10 | |||
3 | Kenny Geens | Berlaar | 01:55:46 | 13.92 | |||
4 | Arthur Wierenga | Leusden | 02:00:47 | 13.34 | |||
5 | Rens Sterk | Barsingerhorn | 02:03:51 | 13.01 | |||
6 | Willem Gerritsen | Wijk bij Duurstede | 02:05:06 | 12.88 | |||
7 | Zef de Feijter | Woerden | 02:06:54 | 12.69 | |||
8 | Sandra van de Kieft | Amersfoort | 02:06:57 | 12.69 | |||
9 | Martijn Winter | Rosmalen | 02:07:42 | 12.61 | |||
10 | Paul IJmker | Woudenberg | 02:07:56 | 12.59 | |||
11 | Ronald de Wit | Heiloo | 02:10:00 | 12.39 | |||
12 | Jonathan den Boer | Leiden | 02:10:27 | 12.35 | |||
13 | Mark van Boxtel | Nijmegen | 02:10:39 | 12.33 | |||
14 | Mitchell Tap | Arnhem | 02:10:52 | 12.31 | |||
15 | Roelof Flierman | Gouda | 02:13:37 | 11.67 | |||
16 | Jogchum van den Berg | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 02:14:01 | 12.02 | |||
17 | Gerard Odijk | Schalkwijk | 02:14:58 | 11.94 | |||
18 | Casper Schipper | Amsterdam | 02:15:10 | 11.54 | |||
19 | Albert de Rooij | Gouda | 02:15:13 | 11.91 | |||
20 | Lotte Verleng | Leiderdorp | 02:15:29 | 11.89 | |||
21 | Rob Langelaan | Noordwijk Zh | 02:16:48 | 11.78 | |||
22 | Vincent Kroese | Utrecht | 02:16:57 | 11.76 | |||
23 | Dieske Kruisselbrink | Malden | 02:17:38 | 11.70 | |||
24 | Reinier Ingwersen | Arum | 02:17:56 | 11.68 | |||
25 | Sonja Idzerda | Alphen aan den Rijn | 02:17:59 | 11.67 | |||
26 | Nely Bouma | Apeldoorn | 02:18:07 | 11.66 | |||
27 | Maarten van de Wijdeven | Nijmegen | 02:19:09 | 11.58 | |||
28 | Miranda van der Kooij | Doorn | 02:19:19 | 11.20 | |||
29 | Jimmy Buis | Veenendaal | 02:19:43 | 11.53 | |||
30 | Marco Pfrang | Amsterdam | 02:20:33 | 11.46 | |||
31 | Geert Dokman | Vianen Ut | 02:21:03 | 11.42 | |||
32 | Bouke Boekema | Bunnik | 02:21:26 | 11.39 | |||
33 | Richard Corporaal | Zeist | 02:22:21 | 11.32 | |||
34 | Lisanne Jansen | Nijmegen | 02:23:13 | 11.25 | |||
35 | Chad Woesthoff | Lent | 02:23:21 | 11.24 | |||
36 | Jesse Fennema | Leeuwarden | 02:23:53 | 11.20 | |||
37 | Hans Kooi | Wijk bij Duurstede | 02:24:16 | 11.17 | |||
38 | Bas Wolters | Twello | 02:25:19 | 11.08 | |||
39 | Saskia te Velde | Bunnik | 02:25:20 | 11.08 | |||
40 | Hans Terlouw | 's-Gravenhage | 02:25:59 | 11.03 | |||
41 | Marco Verhoef | Houten | 02:26:00 | 10.68 | |||
42 | Irene van Enckevort | Houten | 02:26:34 | 10.64 | |||
43 | Eddy Borggreve | Nijmegen | 02:27:13 | 10.94 | |||
44 | Tim Peperkamp | Gouda | 02:28:06 | 10.88 | |||
45 | Daphne Lamboo | Gouda | 02:28:08 | 10.87 | |||
46 | Joost van Lindert | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 02:28:08 | 10.87 | |||
47 | Lars van der Linden | Veenendaal | 02:28:43 | 10.83 | |||
48 | Martijn Zuurmond | 's-Gravenhage | 02:28:44 | 10.83 | |||
49 | Ton Slippens | Schagen | 02:28:52 | 10.82 | |||
50 | Rob van Spronsen | Oegstgeest | 02:29:01 | 10.81 | |||
51 | Wim Kompier | 's-Hertogenbosch | 02:30:40 | 10.69 | |||
52 | Angélique de Vries | Eindhoven | 02:30:44 | 10.69 | |||
53 | Tamara van Kleef | Leiden | 02:31:32 | 10.63 | |||
54 | Jan-Willem Sterk | Oegstgeest | 02:32:08 | 10.59 | |||
55 | Hans Beukema | 's-Gravenhage | 02:32:26 | 10.57 | |||
56 | Walther Pehlemann | Vlaardingen | 02:32:34 | 10.56 | |||
57 | Jan Biemans | Utrecht | 02:32:38 | 10.22 | |||
58 | Joeri Vermeulen | Utrecht | 02:32:51 | 10.54 | |||
59 | Johan-Peter Troost | Nijkerk Gld | 02:33:11 | 10.52 | |||
60 | Petri van Niekerk | Ouderkerk aan de Amstel | 02:33:30 | 10.49 | |||
61 | Rudolf Schierbeek | Utrecht | 02:34:20 | 10.44 | |||
62 | Anton Watzeels | Tilburg | 02:34:51 | 10.40 | |||
63 | Paul Langelaan | Zoetermeer | 02:35:05 | 10.39 | |||
64 | Jonneke Verschoor | Krimpen aan de Lek | 02:35:32 | 10.36 | |||
65 | Chris van der Worp | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 02:35:44 | 10.34 | |||
66 | Emma Hafkamp | Maarssen | 02:36:00 | 10.33 | |||
67 | Matthijs Machielsen | Utrecht | 02:36:20 | 10.30 | |||
68 | Christian ten Have | Utrecht | 02:37:07 | 10.25 | |||
69 | Michiel van Wijk | Zeist | 02:37:13 | 10.25 | |||
70 | Veronie Kok | Bunnik | 02:37:21 | 10.24 | |||
71 | Mark van der heijden | Rosmalen | 02:37:24 | 10.23 | |||
72 | Peter Deschamps | Bunnik | 02:37:37 | 10.22 | |||
73 | Cor Wilders | Nieuwegein | 02:38:04 | 10.19 | |||
74 | Arnaud Kruizinga | Arnhem | 02:38:11 | 10.18 | |||
75 | Remke van Doorn | Arnhem | 02:38:30 | 10.16 | |||
76 | Mark Wilmont | Enkhuizen | 02:38:39 | 10.15 | |||
77 | Jeroen van Duivenboden | Voorschoten | 02:38:56 | 10.14 | |||
78 | Sevrin Strik | Utrecht | 02:39:04 | 10.13 | |||
79 | Bas Langeveld | Nieuw-Vennep | 02:39:06 | 10.13 | |||
80 | Paul de Hoog | Cuijk | 02:39:26 | 10.10 | |||
81 | Chris Douwsma | Leeuwarden | 02:39:29 | 10.10 | |||
82 | Ben Hunter | Rotterdam | 02:39:32 | 10.10 | |||
83 | Jolanda van Noord | Hellevoetsluis | 02:39:40 | 10.09 | |||
84 | Anouk Tramper | Velp Gld | 02:39:44 | 10.09 | |||
85 | Martijn Bax | Arnhem | 02:39:54 | 10.07 | |||
86 | Michel Velthuis | Doorn | 02:40:22 | 10.05 | |||
87 | Nisha Alberts | Utrecht | 02:40:24 | 10.04 | |||
88 | Rick Gijzen | De Meern | 02:40:24 | 10.04 | |||
89 | Eelco Fortuin | Oud-Beijerland | 02:40:28 | 10.04 | |||
90 | Bram de Gast | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 02:41:07 | 10.00 | |||
91 | Frédéric kras | Alphen aan den Rijn | 02:41:15 | 9.99 | |||
92 | Erwin van der Hulst | Alphen aan den Rijn | 02:42:36 | 9.91 | |||
93 | Fabiënne Hoekstra | Hilversum | 02:43:20 | 9.86 | |||
94 | Eric Hoogerbrug | Aalten | 02:43:58 | 9.82 | |||
95 | Matthijs Delen | Houten | 02:44:11 | 9.81 | |||
96 | Tibo Rodenburg | Assendelft | 02:44:32 | 9.79 | |||
97 | Bertus Pettinga | Assen | 02:44:46 | 9.78 | |||
98 | Paul van Buren | Capelle aan den IJssel | 02:45:21 | 9.74 | |||
99 | Door van Drie | Amersfoort | 02:45:31 | 9.73 | |||
100 | Rogier Brouns | Utrecht | 02:45:43 | 9.72 | |||
101 | Bart Briedé | Woerden | 02:46:09 | 9.70 | |||
102 | Wouter Hoogland | Utrecht | 02:46:25 | 9.68 | |||
103 | Gerinda Hamelijnck | Bussum | 02:46:25 | 9.68 | |||
104 | Niels Duifhuizen | Leersum | 02:46:50 | 9.66 | |||
105 | Jarno Giling | Badhoevedorp | 02:47:02 | 9.64 | |||
106 | Nick Giling | Amstelveen | 02:47:08 | 9.64 | |||
107 | Angela van Buuren | Pijnacker | 02:47:18 | 9.63 | |||
108 | Michael van Wijhe | Weesp | 02:47:50 | 9.60 | |||
109 | Tjeerd Oppedijk | De Bilt | 02:48:21 | 9.57 | |||
110 | Ingrid Oonincx | Tilburg | 02:48:26 | 9.56 | |||
111 | Marjolein van der Kraan | Bergschenhoek | 02:48:47 | 9.54 | |||
112 | Miriam ter Brake | Leusden | 02:48:48 | 9.54 | |||
113 | Max Geurts | Wageningen | 02:50:20 | 9.46 | |||
114 | Remco zijl | Driel | 02:50:20 | 9.46 | |||
115 | Anneke Hiemstra | Wageningen | 02:50:49 | 9.43 | |||
116 | Tim Herrebrugh | 's-Gravenhage | 02:51:57 | 9.37 | |||
117 | Tamara van Gog | Rotterdam | 02:52:22 | 9.35 | |||
118 | Jedidja Kling | Arnhem | 02:52:26 | 9.34 | |||
119 | Maarten Struijk Wilbrink | Amsterdam | 02:52:54 | 9.32 | |||
120 | Ronald Hartman | Leusden | 02:53:08 | 9.30 | |||
121 | Daniel Dolk | Amersfoort | 02:53:08 | 9.30 | |||
122 | Wim van der Linden | Rheden | 02:53:38 | 9.28 | |||
123 | Michiel Taminiau | Rosmalen | 02:54:03 | 9.26 | |||
124 | Wibo van Run | HOUTEN | 02:55:50 | 9.16 | |||
125 | Roel Nass | Doetinchem | 02:56:07 | 9.15 | |||
126 | Wieke POT | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 02:56:24 | 9.13 | |||
127 | Rene Noorbergen | Uithoorn | 02:56:35 | 9.12 | |||
128 | Majken Juul Jensen | Emmeloord | 02:56:38 | 9.12 | |||
129 | Elianne Dummer | Wageningen | 02:56:39 | 9.12 | |||
130 | Kitty Large | Uithoorn | 02:56:46 | 9.11 | |||
131 | Dave de lange | Amstelveen | 02:56:47 | 9.11 | |||
132 | Victor Roling | Uithoorn | 02:56:49 | 9.11 | |||
133 | Erwin Sanders | Uithoorn | 02:56:50 | 9.11 | |||
134 | Frank Tol | Volendam | 02:58:42 | 9.01 | |||
135 | Sandra Van amerongen | Veenendaal | 02:59:16 | 8.99 | |||
136 | Mark van de Haar | Veenendaal | 02:59:17 | 8.99 | |||
137 | Bets Gerritsen | Wijk bij Duurstede | 02:59:18 | 8.98 | |||
138 | Rutger van Zonneveld | Doorn | 02:59:29 | 8.98 | |||
139 | Rients Van Buren | Haarlem | 02:59:30 | 8.97 | |||
140 | John Van Van Brugge | Gouda | 02:59:58 | 8.95 | |||
141 | Gre Reinderts | Amersfoort | 03:00:15 | 8.94 | |||
142 | Maartje Bakker | Zoetermeer | 03:00:50 | 8.91 | |||
143 | Wouter Engler | Capelle aan den IJssel | 03:01:25 | 8.88 | |||
144 | Marije Schaafsma | Amsterdam | 03:01:29 | 8.88 | |||
145 | Melanie van der Gaag | Maassluis | 03:01:33 | 8.87 | |||
146 | Chris de Groot | Leiden | 03:01:43 | 8.87 | |||
147 | Maarten Achterbergh | Hoogland | 03:01:52 | 8.86 | |||
148 | Paul Dirks | Heiloo | 03:02:56 | 8.81 | |||
149 | Maarten Somers | Utrecht | 03:02:59 | 8.80 | |||
150 | Iris Maarse | Delft | 03:02:59 | 8.80 | |||
151 | Michel Sjollema | Hillegom | 03:03:30 | 8.78 | |||
152 | Niels van wijk | Andijk | 03:03:38 | 8.77 | |||
153 | Eveline Gelderman | Den Dolder | 03:03:38 | 8.77 | |||
154 | Jorine de Vries | Noordwijkerhout | 03:03:38 | 8.77 | |||
155 | Marion Pruymboom | Heiloo | 03:05:37 | 8.68 | |||
156 | Otto Perdeck | Amsterdam | 03:05:45 | 8.67 | |||
157 | Sander Vijverberg | Strijen | 03:05:59 | 8.66 | |||
158 | Jan Vullings | Arnhem | 03:07:03 | 8.61 | |||
159 | Arno Winkelmolen | Waalwijk | 03:07:04 | 8.61 | |||
160 | Margot van Mill | Haarlem | 03:07:32 | 8.59 | |||
161 | Suzanne van Rooijen | Castricum | 03:07:32 | 8.59 | |||
162 | Ronald van Wijhe | Almere | 03:08:02 | 8.57 | |||
163 | Cindy Hillekens | Waalwijk | 03:08:08 | 8.56 | |||
164 | Gert van den Velden | Almere | 03:10:16 | 8.47 | |||
165 | Huberto van der Schuit | Waalwijk | 03:10:34 | 8.45 | |||
166 | Maike van der Schuit | Waalwijk | 03:10:37 | 8.45 | |||
167 | Peter Verheijen | Hilvarenbeek | 03:10:44 | 8.45 | |||
168 | David Grover | 's-Hertogenbosch | 03:12:04 | 8.39 | |||
169 | David Cuiper | Veenendaal | 03:12:08 | 8.38 | |||
170 | Emma Kruijt | Leiden | 03:13:35 | 8.32 | |||
171 | Peter Vollaard | Oud-Beijerland | 03:14:08 | 8.30 | |||
172 | Margreet ten Have | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 03:17:01 | 8.18 | |||
173 | Marja Otto | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 03:17:04 | 8.17 | |||
174 | Annemieke Bregman | Driebergen-Rijsenburg | 03:17:05 | 8.17 | |||
175 | Ralph van de Pol | Vianen Ut | 03:18:02 | 8.13 | |||
176 | Wouter van der Ven | Leidschendam | 03:18:02 | 7.88 | |||
177 | Marc Vlierman | Zoelen | 03:18:07 | 8.13 | |||
178 | Caroline Grimbergen | Leiden | 03:19:49 | 8.06 | |||
179 | Marcel Riebandt | Zeist | 03:20:19 | 8.04 | |||
180 | Wilco Looijen | Schiedam | 03:20:47 | 8.02 | |||
181 | Karen Stainton | Haarlem | 03:24:26 | 7.88 | |||
182 | Sharon Boyle | Amsterdam | 03:24:30 | 7.88 | |||
183 | Minke Flach | Haarlem | 03:25:58 | 7.82 | |||
184 | Ellen van de Wolfshaar | Amersfoort | 03:27:14 | 7.77 | |||
185 | Nikita van Aalst | Boskoop | 03:28:41 | 7.72 | |||
186 | Sanjay van Dieten | Zoetermeer | 03:30:28 | 7.65 | |||
187 | Alice Fleetwood | Arnhem | 03:34:57 | 7.49 | |||
188 | Mike Richmond | Leidschendam | 04:11:20 | 6.41 | |||
DQ | Gerard Jansen | Made | 01:41:28 | ||||
DQ | Vivian Tubee | Nijmegen | 02:10:40 | ||||
DQ | Ingrid van Rosmalen | Nijmegen | 01:45:05 |