Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Genemuiden | 03:39:33 | |||
2 | Jens van den Dool | Hoogblokland | 03:39:33 | |||
3 | Tim Smeenge | Zeegse | 03:43:15 | |||
4 | Bas Peters | Heythuysen | 03:43:29 | |||
5 | Andre Resende | Eindhoven | 03:46:39 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karen Brouwer | Spaarndam | 04:13:53 | |||
2 | Lotte Koopmans | Nijmegen | 04:27:49 | |||
3 | Belle de Gast | Amerongen | 04:40:10 | |||
4 | Esther van der Burg | Nootdorp | 04:44:31 | |||
5 | Petra Sweertman | Gasselternijveen | 04:49:39 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bas Luca de Vries | Kollum | 03:48:05 | |||
2 | Lars van Ark | Hoenderloo | 03:48:06 | |||
3 | Sven Hassert | Gemmenich | 03:49:28 | |||
4 | Ruben Nederveen | Hardinxveld-Giessendam | 03:50:59 | |||
5 | Mike Bronswijk | Honselersdijk | 03:55:06 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stijn Van Boxstael | 03:48:18 | ||||
2 | Mart Hofmans | Roosendaal | 03:49:31 | |||
3 | Mart Reiling | soesterberg | 03:49:49 | |||
4 | Juul van Loon | Cuijk | 03:53:11 | |||
5 | Kenny Kleijnen | Cadier en Keer | 03:53:26 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bart van Dieren | Olst | 03:56:32 | |||
2 | Robin Koot | Westbeemster | 04:06:16 | |||
3 | Floris Braat | Doorn | 04:06:16 | |||
4 | Jean Biermans | 04:09:43 | ||||
5 | Bart Goossens | Hulshout | 04:09:45 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthieu Tanke | 04:10:05 | ||||
2 | Hermann Sinnigen | Papenburg | 04:12:58 | |||
3 | Arjan Seunninga | Ede | 04:13:01 | |||
4 | Jos Kaal | didam | 04:13:03 | |||
5 | Bart Brentjens | 04:13:09 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylan Schra | Staphorst | 03:56:44 | |||
2 | Peter De Braal | AXEL | 04:02:26 | |||
3 | Sebastiaan ten Zeldam | Haarlem | 04:06:19 | |||
4 | Guido Maat | Schimmert | 04:06:35 | |||
5 | Sander Nooyens | Diessen | 04:07:28 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kas van Geest | Eersel | 03:49:13 | |||
2 | Bram Tankink | 03:49:33 | ||||
3 | Steven Vleugels | Mol | 03:55:50 | |||
4 | Jens Welles | Zenderen | 04:02:41 | |||
5 | Ike Janssen | Venray | 04:02:44 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MTB stuurbordje 521 | Onbekend | 05:22:27 | |||
2 | Kristine Kofman | Valkenburg | 06:19:14 | |||
3 | Femke Bisschop | Delft | 07:10:37 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ronald De Jong | Rijswijk | 04:05:33 | |||
2 | Twan van den Brand | 04:07:50 | ||||
3 | Thijs van der Berg | 04:07:50 | ||||
4 | Mischa Beks | Wouwse Plantage | 04:15:56 | |||
5 | Mark Baudoin | 's-Hertogenbosch | 04:15:57 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saskia Elemans | Wageningen | 05:08:42 | |||
2 | Michelle Zacht | 05:15:13 | ||||
3 | Vica van Veen | Assen | 06:11:17 | |||
4 | Daphne De vries | Wolvega | 06:11:18 | |||
5 | Kim Wijnen | 06:29:42 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mario Kaulard | Simmerath | 03:34:11 | |||
2 | Marc Nießen | Simmerath | 03:39:16 | |||
3 | Fausto van Tuyl | Nieuwaal | 03:48:14 | |||
4 | Dirk Kreutz | Simmerath | 03:58:45 | |||
5 | Ruud Schlenter | Simmerath | 03:59:04 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anouk van Leest | Oostzaan | 05:01:29 | |||
2 | Janneke De Wit | Alkmaar | 05:03:24 | |||
3 | Janine van Kol | ‘s-Heerenberg | 05:20:40 | |||
4 | Natasja van der Ham | Berkel en Rodenrijs | 05:37:41 | |||
5 | Yentl Van der Haak | Purmerend | 06:51:10 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martijn Hoen | Oosterwolde | 02:49:45 | |||
2 | Robbert Brouwer | Oosterwolde | 02:49:47 | |||
3 | Erik Slomp | Ruinerwold | 02:53:35 | |||
4 | Chris Gielen | Sledderloweg 82, 3600 Genk | 03:04:22 | |||
5 | Steven van de Veen | Putten | 03:09:16 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maureen van Brandenburg | Eijsden | 03:39:54 | |||
2 | Petra Sinnigen | Papenburg | 03:51:31 | |||
3 | Lisa Jongewaard | Leersum | 03:53:03 | |||
4 | Kim Wauben | Molenschot | 04:13:25 | |||
5 | Michelle Mussche | Venlo | 04:17:25 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cor van Tuyl | Nieuwaal | 02:14:12 | |||
2 | Frank Beckers | Mheer | 02:17:27 | |||
3 | Leon Arnts | St andré | 02:18:35 | |||
4 | Tim Wolfs | Meijel | 02:19:20 | |||
5 | Patrick Boer | oostvoorne | 02:27:28 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Netto tijd | Stats | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alida Reitsma | Diessen | 02:14:13 | |||
2 | Kirsten Schramm | 02:46:57 | ||||
3 | Myriam Demas | Mheer | 03:00:00 | |||
4 | Maartje Klijn | Biezenmortel | 03:10:01 | |||
5 | Moniek Straver | Sleeuwijk | 03:10:45 |