Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Video | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jurre van der Vaart | De Wilp Gn | 00:17:10 | 00:17:09 | 18.89 | ||||
2 | Sil put | Ureterp | 00:18:17 | 00:18:17 | 17.72 | ||||
3 | Gertjan de Vries | Jonkersvaart | 00:19:47 | 00:19:46 | 16.39 | ||||
4 | Rinzo Genobia | Ureterp | 00:22:02 | 00:22:01 | 14.72 | ||||
5 | Tristan gal | Ureterp | 00:22:49 | 00:22:47 | 14.22 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Video | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerrit Pijpker | Bakkeveen | 00:16:47 | 00:16:47 | 19.30 | ||||
2 | Remco de Valk | Drachten | 00:18:26 | 00:18:25 | 17.59 | ||||
3 | Ralph Wagenaar | Drachtstercompagnie | 00:20:20 | 00:20:18 | 15.96 | ||||
4 | Stefan Oost | Groningen | 00:20:22 | 00:20:22 | 15.91 | ||||
5 | Klaas Algra | Frieschepalen | 00:21:33 | 00:21:32 | 15.05 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Video | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sjouke Elzinga | Leeuwarden | 00:20:16 | 00:20:15 | 16.00 | ||||
2 | Jochem Van der Ploeg | Drachten | 00:20:32 | 00:20:29 | 15.82 | ||||
3 | Atze Jan van der Ploeg | Drachten | 00:21:15 | 00:21:12 | 15.28 | ||||
4 | Keimpe de Jong | Drachten | 00:22:38 | 00:22:35 | 14.35 | ||||
5 | Martijn Dijkstra | Drachten | 00:23:06 | 00:23:04 | 14.05 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Video | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taeke Boersma | Grootegast | 00:22:48 | 00:22:45 | 14.24 | ||||
2 | Henk Sijbranda | Ureterp | 00:23:01 | 00:22:59 | 14.10 | ||||
3 | Jan van der Werff | Kortehemmen | 00:23:51 | 00:23:49 | 13.60 | ||||
4 | Riemer Bosma | Haulerwijk | 00:23:58 | 00:23:56 | 13.54 | ||||
5 | Bert Ausma | Marum | 00:25:19 | 00:25:18 | 12.81 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Video | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ytjanda Sloot | Stiens | 00:21:59 | 00:21:59 | 14.74 | ||||
2 | Arianne Jonkman | Leeuwarden | 00:24:34 | 00:24:30 | 13.22 | ||||
3 | Ymke van der Velde | Groningen | 00:25:33 | 00:25:27 | 12.73 | ||||
4 | Linda Booi | Ureterp | 00:28:19 | 00:28:14 | 11.48 | ||||
5 | Amber Hofman | Ureterp | 00:28:51 | 00:28:49 | 11.24 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Video | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rianne Harmsen de Boer | Drachten | 00:19:37 | 00:19:36 | 16.53 | ||||
2 | Lisette ten Wolde | Noordwolde Fr | 00:20:06 | 00:20:06 | 16.12 | ||||
3 | Mettie de Vegt | Ureterp | 00:24:07 | 00:24:04 | 13.46 | ||||
4 | Esther Hofman | Groningen | 00:24:29 | 00:24:26 | 13.26 | ||||
5 | Jildou van der Vee | Ureterp | 00:25:23 | 00:25:17 | 12.81 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Video | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ester Loonen | De Wilp Gn | 00:23:48 | 00:23:44 | 13.65 | ||||
2 | Anita Talman | Langezwaag | 00:24:27 | 00:24:17 | 13.34 | ||||
3 | Margreet Ausma | Marum | 00:25:12 | 00:25:11 | 12.87 | ||||
4 | Tessa Kramp | Leeuwarden | 00:26:59 | 00:26:55 | 12.04 | ||||
5 | Amarins Wijma | Ureterp | 00:28:55 | 00:28:46 | 11.26 |
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats | Land | Bruto tijd | Netto tijd | Snelheid | Stats | Video | Cert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janny Hofman | Ureterp | 00:26:39 | 00:26:38 | 12.17 | ||||
2 | Coby de Jong | Langezwaag | 00:27:21 | 00:27:11 | 11.92 | ||||
3 | Annet Bul | Gorredijk | 00:29:58 | 00:29:47 | 10.88 | ||||
4 | Alida Bremer | Opende | 00:30:07 | 00:30:00 | 10.80 | ||||
5 | Fokje de Vries | Ureterp | 00:30:34 | 00:30:28 | 10.63 |