Uitslag VenloStormt op 25-05-2014
Over-all uitslag
||
Categorie uitslag
||
Top 5 uitslag
Naam:
ScholierenStorm 6-7 jaar (start 9:30 uur) - M6-7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Netto
Stats
Cert
TW
FB
1
Isabel Gubbels
Steyl
M6-7
00:03:52.00
2
Valerie Kox
Venlo
M6-7
00:04:51.00
3
Lina Chatrer
Tegelen
M6-7
00:04:56.00
4
Daphne Repping
Venlo
M6-7
00:05:15.00
5
Sterre van den Hoogen
Venlo
M6-7
00:05:15.00
6
Sjuulke Heinrichs
Tegelen
M6-7
00:05:18.00
7
Jasmijn Heiligers
Steyl
M6-7
00:05:21.00
8
Milou Leurs
Belfeld
M6-7
00:05:21.00
9
Jolie van Gerven
Venlo
M6-7
00:05:28.00
10
Sjuulke Stultiens
Venlo
M6-7
00:05:33.00
11
Joyce Bolten
Belfeld
M6-7
00:05:36.00
12
Femke van den Ham
Venlo
M6-7
00:05:37.00
13
Jill Staaks
Venlo
M6-7
00:05:39.00
14
Lieke Welles
Arcen
M6-7
00:05:42.00
15
Elyse Schouten
Venlo
M6-7
00:06:07.00
ScholierenStorm 6-7 jaar (start 9:30 uur) - J6-7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Netto
Stats
Cert
TW
FB
1
Finn van 't Hull
Tegelen
J6-7
00:03:54.00
2
Tom van den Beuken
Maasbree
J6-7
00:04:13.00
3
Quinn Zelen
Tegelen
J6-7
00:04:16.00
4
Wout Janssen
Maasbree
J6-7
00:04:23.00
5
Tygo Pansier
Venlo
J6-7
00:04:25.00
6
Finn Cuijpers
Venlo
J6-7
00:04:35.00
7
Nick Noldus
Venlo
J6-7
00:04:37.00
8
Xam Verheij
Maasbree
J6-7
00:04:39.00
9
Bram Wilms
Venlo
J6-7
00:04:41.00
10
Lukas Bochnig
Venlo
J6-7
00:04:49.00
11
Chiel van Haandel
Venlo
J6-7
00:04:56.00
12
Siem Jacobs
Tegelen
J6-7
00:05:00.00
13
Renzo Robben
Venlo
J6-7
00:05:01.00
14
Dustin Heijmans
Tegelen
J6-7
00:05:01.00
15
Teun Gielen
Tegelen
J6-7
00:05:13.00
16
Nout Geurtjens
Venlo
J6-7
00:05:14.00
17
Bo Westheim
Tegelen
J6-7
00:05:16.00
18
Joshua Riupassa
Venlo
J6-7
00:05:35.00
19
Tom van Tegelen
Tegelen
J6-7
00:06:07.00
ScholierenStorm 8-9 jaar (start 9:50 uur) - M8-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Netto
Stats
Cert
TW
FB
1
Robin Assel
Venlo
M8-9
00:09:09.00
2
Myrthe Borstlap
Venlo
M8-9
00:09:45.00
3
Guusje Lomans
Venlo
M8-9
00:09:56.00
4
Tatum Pansier
Venlo
M8-9
00:10:04.00
5
Sanne van den Ham
Venlo
M8-9
00:10:08.00
6
Lobke Pollen
Venlo
M8-9
00:10:10.00
7
Fleur de Wilde
Tegelen
M8-9
00:10:12.00
8
Fenna van 't Hull
Tegelen
M8-9
00:10:16.00
9
Travis-meghean Niezing
Venlo
M8-9
00:11:20.00
10
Floor Geurtjens
Venlo
M8-9
00:11:20.00
11
Amber Schouten
Venlo
M8-9
00:11:21.00
12
Maartje Welles
Arcen
M8-9
00:11:24.00
13
Juul van der Zanden
Venlo
M8-9
00:12:28.00
14
Jill van Gerven
Venlo
M8-9
00:12:32.00
15
Fiona Chang
Venlo
M8-9
00:12:47.00
ScholierenStorm 8-9 jaar (start 9:50 uur) - J8-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Netto
Stats
Cert
TW
FB
1
Julian Gubbels
Steyl
J8-9
00:08:30.00
2
Teun Roemermann
Tegelen
J8-9
00:08:32.00
3
Morlaye Sylla
Venlo
J8-9
00:08:33.00
4
Max Janssen
Venlo
J8-9
00:08:34.00
5
Boy Engels
Well Lb
J8-9
00:08:34.00
6
Niek Tacken
Venlo
J8-9
00:08:44.00
7
Kjell Dohmen
Venlo
J8-9
00:08:44.00
8
Joy Vriens
Venlo
J8-9
00:08:51.00
9
Bram Vaessen
Venlo
J8-9
00:08:53.00
10
Kep Seuren
Venlo
J8-9
00:09:27.00
11
Peppe de Martino
Venlo
J8-9
00:09:27.00
12
Jasper van Diepe
Venlo
J8-9
00:09:38.00
13
Jessie Steenhuis
Venlo
J8-9
00:09:41.00
14
Senna Hendrks van de Weem
Venlo
J8-9
00:09:41.00
15
Bjørn Mussers
Tegelen
J8-9
00:09:43.00
16
Dion Jakobs
Sevenum
J8-9
00:09:45.00
17
Joep Berkers
Venlo
J8-9
00:10:00.00
18
Matej Schouren
Tegelen
J8-9
00:10:05.00
19
Len Berkers
Venlo
J8-9
00:10:08.00
20
Bram van der Sterren
Maasbree
J8-9
00:10:22.00
21
Luca Verheij
Maasbree
J8-9
00:10:23.00
22
Tim van de Sterren
Maasbree
J8-9
00:10:24.00
23
Thom Knipscheer
Tegelen
J8-9
00:10:25.00
24
Merijn de Wilde
Tegelen
J8-9
00:11:30.00
25
Fenno Jans
Tegelen
J8-9
00:11:55.00
26
Thomas Peters
Venlo
J8-9
00:11:56.00
27
Thijs van Biene
Well Lb
J8-9
00:12:20.00
28
Noah Liedtjens
Tegelen
J8-9
00:13:06.00
29
Jordy van Biesen
Venlo
J8-9
00:13:06.00
30
Kai van Beek
Venlo
J8-9
00:13:33.00
31
Jesse Westheim
Tegelen
J8-9
00:14:21.00
ScholierenStorm 10-11 jaar (start 10:15 uur) - M1011
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Netto
Stats
Cert
TW
FB
1
Quinty Trommelen
Venlo
M1011
00:08:57.00
2
Probst Femke
Venlo
M1011
00:08:59.00
3
Tanja van der Meer
Venlo
M1011
00:09:44.00
4
Emma de Brouwer
Venlo
M1011
00:09:54.00
5
Joëlla Sprenger
Venlo
M1011
00:10:05.00
6
Cécile Kox
Venlo
M1011
00:10:06.00
7
Silja Lokerse
Venlo
M1011
00:10:44.00
8
Esmee Leurs
Belfeld
M1011
00:10:47.00
9
Sam Helsen
Venlo
M1011
00:11:07.00
10
Bernie Driessen
Venlo
M1011
00:11:13.00
11
Annick Cremers
Tegelen
M1011
00:11:20.00
12
Bobby Derikx
Reuver
M1011
00:11:23.00
13
Naomy Hopman
Grubbenvorst
M1011
00:11:42.00
14
Jaydie Rutten
Venlo
M1011
00:11:42.00
15
Amy Wouters
Venlo
M1011
00:11:48.00
16
Iris Peeters
Reuver
M1011
00:11:54.00
17
Juul Peeters
Reuver
M1011
00:11:55.00
18
Sanne Stam
Venlo
M1011
00:11:59.00
19
Loes Jansen
Venlo
M1011
00:12:04.00
20
Amber Stam
Venlo
M1011
00:12:04.00
21
Maud Idink
Venlo
M1011
00:12:05.00
ScholierenStorm 10-11 jaar (start 10:15 uur) - J1011
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Netto
Stats
Cert
TW
FB
1
Jip Janissen
Belfeld
J1011
00:08:07.00
2
Levy Driessen
Belfeld
J1011
00:08:10.00
3
Baer Hovens
Belfeld
J1011
00:08:16.00
4
Liam Ernst
Belfeld
J1011
00:08:34.00
5
Floris Flos
Belfeld
J1011
00:08:46.00
6
Julian Eisenberg
Venlo
J1011
00:08:46.00
7
Riks Pollen
Venlo
J1011
00:08:54.00
8
Jelte Lokerse
Venlo
J1011
00:08:54.00
9
Ran Schouenberg
Belfeld
J1011
00:08:55.00
10
Tous Groen
Venlo
J1011
00:09:05.00
11
Thom Cremers
Belfeld
J1011
00:09:06.00
12
Luka Peters
Venlo
J1011
00:09:07.00
13
Jeroen Visser
Venlo
J1011
00:09:11.00
14
Nando Verheijen
Venlo
J1011
00:09:14.00
15
Koen van Gardingen
Venlo
J1011
00:09:56.00
16
Thijs Remmers
Venlo
J1011
00:10:07.00
17
Ruben Dijs
Venlo
J1011
00:10:20.00
18
Solomon Roos Polderman
Venlo
J1011
00:10:22.00
19
Gijs Haenen
Steyl
J1011
00:10:35.00
20
Lars Dohmen
Venlo
J1011
00:10:35.00
21
Louie Lague
Venlo
J1011
00:10:37.00
22
Dion Tinnemans
Tegelen
J1011
00:10:38.00
23
Guus van der Schrier
Tegelen
J1011
00:10:40.00
24
Raf Verkoijen
Venlo
J1011
00:10:40.00
25
Sten Knipscheer
Tegelen
J1011
00:10:46.00
26
Jort Deenen
Belfeld
J1011
00:10:48.00
27
Funs Aerts
Venlo
J1011
00:10:48.00
28
Luca Houba
Belfeld
J1011
00:10:50.00
29
Bart Linssen
Venlo
J1011
00:10:50.00
30
Sem Geurts
Belfeld
J1011
00:10:51.00
31
Jelle Jansen
Venlo
J1011
00:11:07.00
32
Enis Kaya
Tegelen
J1011
00:11:07.00
33
Lars Schouenberg
Tegelen
J1011
00:11:08.00
34
Levi Schouwenberg
Tegelen
J1011
00:11:08.00
35
Dino Staaks
Venlo
J1011
00:11:38.00
36
Rick Janssen
Grubbenvorst
J1011
00:11:40.00
37
Mees Vaessen
Venlo
J1011
00:11:41.00
38
Cas Theunissen
Venlo
J1011
00:11:49.00
39
Keanu Masset
Blitterswijck
J1011
00:12:58.00
ScholierenStorm 14-15 jaar (start 10:50 uur) - M1415
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Netto
Stats
Cert
TW
FB
1
Anne van Heeckeren
Venlo
M1415
00:28:55.00
2
Luca Verhalle
Venray
M1415
00:31:43.00
3
Arlette Lamers
Steyl
M1415
00:31:51.00
4
Maryse Lamers
Steyl
M1415
00:32:10.00
5
Fleur Stoffels
Venlo
M1415
00:32:36.00
6
Lieke Jaspers
Grubbenvorst
M1415
00:32:36.00
7
Els Woddema
Venlo
M1415
00:32:36.00
8
Ella Bloo
Venlo
M1415
00:32:37.00
9
Ellen Theuws
Venlo
M1415
00:32:52.00
10
Bente Bruurs
Panningen
M1415
00:33:05.00
11
Lisa Lamber
Panningen
M1415
00:33:06.00
12
Nina Peeters
Velden
M1415
00:33:14.00
13
Iva Heijligers
Velden
M1415
00:33:14.00
14
Ilona Dirkx
Velden
M1415
00:33:15.00
15
Puck Huberts
Panningen
M1415
00:33:28.00
16
Kristy van Berlo
Helden
M1415
00:33:29.00
17
Marlou Steeghs
Egchel
M1415
00:33:38.00
18
Nicol Doesborg
Beringe
M1415
00:33:39.00
19
Lisa Baum
Venlo
M1415
00:34:34.00
20
Femke van der Sterren
Helden
M1415
00:35:17.00
21
Puck Verlinden
Panningen
M1415
00:35:17.00
22
Levi Kedong
Venlo
M1415
00:35:49.00
23
Esmée Meijer
Baarlo Lb
M1415
00:35:49.00
24
Danique Stappers
Baarlo Lb
M1415
00:35:49.00
25
Roos Lammers
Venlo
M1415
00:35:49.00
26
Julia Meussen
Grubbenvorst
M1415
00:36:29.00
27
Melanie Kuijs
Tegelen
M1415
00:36:29.00
28
Ellen van Diepe
Venlo
M1415
00:38:22.00
29
Maud Engels
Venlo
M1415
00:38:22.00
30
Svea Hutjens
Venlo
M1415
00:38:22.00
31
Simone Zelen
Helden
M1415
00:38:42.00
32
Piene Cornet
Venlo
M1415
00:41:16.00
33
Evelien Kerstjens
Venlo
M1415
00:41:16.00
34
Anouk van Wijlick
Venlo
M1415
00:41:16.00
35
Jip Hecker
Venlo
M1415
00:41:17.00
36
Semmy Nabben
Venlo
M1415
00:41:17.00
37
Anouk Renkens
Venlo
M1415
00:41:17.00
38
Wies Cuppen
Venlo
M1415
00:41:18.00
39
Isa Knops
Venlo
M1415
00:41:22.00
40
Freke Michorius
Venlo
M1415
00:41:23.00
41
Jamilla Braem
Venlo
M1415
00:41:23.00
42
Malissa Kessels
Lomm
M1415
00:42:36.00
43
Fay Klaassens
Venlo
M1415
00:42:43.00
44
Iris Buijssen
Sevenum
M1415
00:42:46.00
45
Els Tielen
Sevenum
M1415
00:42:51.00
46
Jessy Mijdema
Tegelen
M1415
00:43:49.00
47
Celine Jagt
Tegelen
M1415
00:43:51.00
48
Famke Janssen
Panningen
M1415
00:43:54.00
49
Nawal Amhaouch
Panningen
M1415
00:44:06.00
50
Emma Jeucken
Velden
M1415
00:44:17.00
51
Fenne Fleuren
Velden
M1415
00:44:19.00
ScholierenStorm 14-15 jaar (start 10:50 uur) - J1415
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Netto
Stats
Cert
TW
FB
1
Wessel Peters
Venlo
J1415
00:28:59.00
2
Jasper Oostinga
Venlo
J1415
00:29:14.00
3
Rens van Duuren
Venray
J1415
00:31:40.00
4
Timo van den Heuvel
Berghem
J1415
00:32:59.00
5
Sam Christis
Venlo
J1415
00:38:19.00
6
Joshua Lamers
Venlo
J1415
00:38:20.00
7
Koen Van Eerd
Alphen Gld
J1415
00:44:44.00
5 kilometer - M1630
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Netto
Stats
Cert
TW
FB
1
Koen van Horik
Tilburg
M1630
00:37:38.00
2
Paul Knapen
Nederweert-Eind
M1630
00:37:39.00
3
Maikel Titulaer
Venlo
M1630
00:38:06.00
4
Angelo Pernazza
Nederweert-Eind
M1630
00:39:36.00
5
Simon Braun
Nederweert-Eind
M1630
00:39:42.00
6
Klaus Konadu-Finke
Nederweert-Eind
M1630
00:39:48.00
7
Philipp Hess
Nederweert-Eind
M1630
00:40:10.00
8
Sandor Kwarten
Venlo
M1630
00:44:17.00
9
Ader Amstrong Menga Fapo
Nederweert-Eind
M1630
00:45:53.00
10
Raphael Mieske
Nederweert-Eind
M1630
00:46:31.00
11
Henrik Rahmoller
Nederweert-Eind
M1630
00:46:33.00
12
Thijs Berden
Velden
M1630
00:47:15.00
13
Arnoud Wensink
Apeldoorn
M1630
00:49:46.00
14
Sjoerd Wensink
Venlo
M1630
00:49:46.00
5 kilometer - M3150
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Netto
Stats
Cert
TW
FB
1
Niels Thijssen
Venlo
M3150
00:37:33.00
2
Jeroen van Baal
Venlo
M3150
00:40:59.00
3
Jaap van den Berg
Venlo
M3150
00:44:17.00
4
Rens van Vugt
Arnhem
M3150
00:45:49.00
5
Jelle Thijssen
Venlo
M3150
00:45:51.00
6
Gijs Frencken
Venlo
M3150
00:46:05.00
7
Stefan Siegel
Gerbrunn
M3150
00:57:11.00
5 kilometer - M51+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Netto
Stats
Cert
TW
FB
1
Koos Thenu
Arcen
M51+
00:37:33.00
5 kilometer - V1630
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Netto
Stats
Cert
TW
FB
1
Anne Bijlmakers
Venlo
V1630
00:37:42.00
2
Liz Linders
Venlo
V1630
00:38:07.00
3
Kathreen Kirspuu
Nederweert-Eind
V1630
00:41:48.00
4
Auste Petraviciute
Nederweert-Eind
V1630
00:41:49.00
5
Elena Chernenko
Nederweert-Eind
V1630
00:41:49.00
6
Anouk Stoffels
Velden
V1630
00:44:03.00
7
Linda van Montfort
Velden
V1630
00:44:03.00
8
Paula Biemans
Deurne
V1630
00:44:17.00
9
Juliette Voncken
Venlo
V1630
00:44:44.00
10
Alona Puzirjova
Nederweert-Eind
V1630
00:46:03.00
11
Beate Reinsone
Nederweert-Eind
V1630
00:46:04.00
12
Elena van den Bongard
Nederweert-Eind
V1630
00:46:33.00
13
Kim Nguyen
Nederweert-Eind
V1630
00:46:34.00
14
Jana Roening
Nederweert-Eind
V1630
00:46:34.00
15
Danielle van Hees
Venlo
V1630
00:47:17.00
16
Karin Spreeuwenberg
Grubbenvorst
V1630
00:48:12.00
17
Evelina Grabcova
Nederweert-Eind
V1630
00:52:56.00
18
Sarah Galleguillos Kempf
Wuppertal
V1630
01:00:24.00
5 kilometer - V3150
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Netto
Stats
Cert
TW
FB
1
Margot Westzaan
Voorburg
V3150
00:43:03.00
2
Roxanne Oosterbaan
Venray
V3150
00:43:03.00
3
Vain Lebis
Venlo
V3150
00:44:28.00
4
Linda Wouda
Weert
V3150
00:48:08.00
5
Renate Lomans
Venlo
V3150
00:48:49.00
10 kilometer - M1630
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Netto
Stats
Cert
TW
FB
1
Bastian Siemes
Belfeld
M1630
00:44:46.00
2
Paul Bennink
Roermond
M1630
00:47:57.00
3
Sunny Schutte
Venlo
M1630
00:49:05.00
4
Rob van den Beuken
Wageningen
M1630
00:49:20.00
5
Sil Arts
Blitterswijck
M1630
00:49:25.00
6
Rico Chiappa
Urmond
M1630
00:50:37.00
7
Jens Arts
Blitterswijck
M1630
-838:59:59.
8
Perrin Hendrix
Helden
M1630
00:51:36.00
9
Ruben Pistorius
Sint Joost
M1630
00:51:50.00
10
Jeroen Hazenbosch
Venlo
M1630
00:52:42.00
11
Sjors Ruyten
Venlo
M1630
00:54:13.00
12
Sjors Hovens
Velden
M1630
00:54:14.00
13
Wiebe Vosbeek
Velden
M1630
00:54:18.00
14
Stijn Kersbergen
Wellerlooi
M1630
00:54:25.00
15
Kevin van Lin
Velden
M1630
00:54:25.00
16
Mitch Driessen
Venlo
M1630
00:55:08.00
17
Sjon Seuren
Lottum
M1630
00:55:35.00
18
Leon Welten
Horst
M1630
00:55:36.00
19
Robin van der Stel
Herkenbosch
M1630
00:55:44.00
20
Andy Hintzen
Venlo
M1630
00:56:07.00
21
Chris van Iperen
Lottum
M1630
00:56:25.00
22
Daniel Thiel
Nettetal
M1630
00:56:45.00
23
Koen van den Beuken
Maasbree
M1630
00:57:13.00
24
Luuk Vercoulen
Velden
M1630
00:57:14.00
25
Juun Mooi
Belfeld
M1630
00:57:18.00
26
Peter te Sligte
Apeldoorn
M1630
00:57:24.00
27
Dennis Jacobs
Venlo
M1630
00:57:25.00
28
Daan Coenders
Arcen
M1630
00:57:34.00
29
Sven Kwarten
Venlo
M1630
00:57:37.00
30
Martijn van Boom
Venlo
M1630
00:57:37.00
31
Roy Hoeijmakers
Horst
M1630
00:57:38.00
32
Jeroen Dael
Tegelen
M1630
00:58:14.00
33
Thom van Eijk
Venlo
M1630
00:58:14.00
34
Bas Schouren
Venlo
M1630
00:58:25.00
35
Paul van Rensch
Beuningen Gld
M1630
00:58:34.00
36
Cris op t Roodt
Venlo
M1630
00:58:36.00
37
Guus Steegh
Wellerlooi
M1630
00:58:42.00
38
Rick Janssen
Venlo
M1630
00:58:45.00
39
Dylan Schutjens
Steyl
M1630
00:58:53.00
40
Juul Gommans
Venlo
M1630
00:59:16.00
41
Thijs ten Berge
Herten
M1630
00:59:16.00
42
Daniel Polderman
Venlo
M1630
00:59:18.00
43
Geert Litjens
Helden
M1630
00:59:32.00
44
Peter Voncken
Venlo
M1630
00:59:46.00
45
Guyon Muijres
Helden
M1630
01:00:06.00
46
Frank Saris
Venlo
M1630
01:00:08.00
47
Luuk Stroucken
Venlo
M1630
01:00:08.00
48
Piet Lam
Venlo
M1630
01:00:10.00
49
Ray Lesterhuis
Tegelen
M1630
01:00:15.00
50
Roderick Peeters
Venlo
M1630
01:00:15.00
51
Lpmm Janssen
Venlo
M1630
01:00:22.00
52
Dwayne Bosman
Venlo
M1630
01:00:23.00
53
Koen van den Berkmortel
Horst
M1630
01:00:24.00
54
Mikal Lefevre
Breda
M1630
01:00:28.00
55
Nathan ten Holder
Venray
M1630
01:00:36.00
56
Stephan van Reen
Tegelen
M1630
01:00:46.00
57
Ramon Timmermans
Tegelen
M1630
01:00:47.00
58
Remco van der Panne
Nijmegen
M1630
01:00:56.00
59
Kevin Strijbos
Venlo
M1630
01:01:25.00
60
Danny Janssen
Venlo
M1630
01:01:42.00
61
Bas van den Beuken
Maasbree
M1630
01:01:46.00
62
Dennis Hermans
Maasbree
M1630
01:01:47.00
63
Sander Roelofs
Venlo
M1630
01:01:50.00
64
Mike van Enckevort
Beringe
M1630
01:01:55.00
65
Jerrold van Kessel
Tegelen
M1630
01:02:06.00
66
Sjuul Roosen
Velden
M1630
01:02:06.00
67
Mark Doesborg
Beringe
M1630
01:02:08.00
68
Tom Keularts
Heerlen
M1630
01:02:10.00
69
Joop Aerdts
Velden
M1630
01:02:10.00
70
Bram Boots
Venlo
M1630
01:02:11.00
71
Rens Houben
Venlo
M1630
01:02:12.00
72
Rick Reijnders
Heerlen
M1630
01:02:12.00
73
Jimmy Gubbels
Tegelen
M1630
01:02:13.00
74
Mael vd Giesen
Venlo
M1630
01:02:13.00
75
Bram Vrijdag
Venlo
M1630
01:02:13.00
76
Jean-Luc Caris
Venlo
M1630
01:02:18.00
77
Pieter van Beers
Venlo
M1630
01:02:20.00
78
Geert Keularts
Heerlen
M1630
01:02:43.00
79
Tijs van Biesen
Venlo
M1630
01:02:46.00
80
Frans Helmes
Steyl
M1630
01:02:47.00
81
Ivo Damen
Tegelen
M1630
01:02:57.00
82
Marlon Schouren
Venlo
M1630
01:02:59.00
83
Roy Korf
Venlo
M1630
01:03:00.00
84
Ricardo Bouten
Venlo
M1630
01:03:01.00
85
Tom van Dijk
Grubbenvorst
M1630
01:03:18.00
86
Funs Pollux
Venlo
M1630
01:03:28.00
87
Luuk van Gerwen
Venlo
M1630
01:03:55.00
88
Nick Herraets
Horst
M1630
01:03:56.00
89
Rik van den Munckhof
Horst
M1630
01:03:57.00
90
Peter Voss
Venlo
M1630
01:04:03.00
91
Kay van den Boogaard
Horst
M1630
01:04:09.00
92
Roy Janssen
Venlo
M1630
01:04:15.00
93
Swen Doesborg
Tegelen
M1630
01:04:18.00
94
Tom Janssen
Overloon
M1630
01:04:21.00
95
Dennis Reijnen
Wanssum
M1630
01:04:22.00
96
Joey Hooper
Venlo
M1630
01:04:23.00
97
Sjors Alberts
Tegelen
M1630
01:04:25.00
98
Rick Meuwissen
Sint Joost
M1630
01:04:30.00
99
Tim Zegveld
Ospel
M1630
01:04:42.00
100
Bart Hoeijmakers
Horst
M1630
01:04:45.00
101
Ralf Figler
Venlo
M1630
01:04:51.00
102
Huub Offermans
Eindhoven
M1630
01:04:52.00
103
Funs Peters
Venlo
M1630
01:04:58.00
104
Ruud Hermans
Maasbree
M1630
01:05:08.00
105
Niels Kalwij
Dordrecht
M1630
01:05:09.00
106
Roy Thoolen
Heel
M1630
01:05:11.00
107
Bart Golsteijn
Echt
M1630
01:05:12.00
108
Thomas Wijers
Steyl
M1630
01:05:13.00
109
Roy van den Broek
Maasbree
M1630
01:05:13.00
110
Joost van Bree
Eindhoven
M1630
01:05:13.00
111
Cas Ramakers
Tegelen
M1630
01:05:14.00
112
Pieter Smeenk
Venlo
M1630
01:05:15.00
113
Tom Janssen
Venlo
M1630
01:05:15.00
114
Rick Bours
Venlo
M1630
01:05:16.00
115
Robin van Minderhout
Arcen
M1630
01:05:24.00
116
Luuk Overdevest
Venlo
M1630
01:05:29.00
117
Jelle Keijsers
Venlo
M1630
01:05:29.00
118
Frank Leurs
Venlo
M1630
01:05:30.00
119
Tom van Rooijen
Venlo
M1630
01:05:31.00
120
Niels Dekker
Venlo
M1630
01:06:17.00
121
Thijs van de Sande
Venlo
M1630
01:06:23.00
122
Max Welten
Neer
M1630
01:06:26.00
123
Coen Bongartz
Baarlo Lb
M1630
01:06:26.00
124
Jeroen Stemkens
Baarlo Lb
M1630
01:06:31.00
125
Joey Reinders
Panningen
M1630
01:06:49.00
126
Mike van den Broek
Panningen
M1630
01:06:49.00
127
Wiek van Onzen
Venlo
M1630
01:07:03.00
128
Niels Willems
Beegden
M1630
01:07:13.00
129
Roel Verheggen
Nederweert-Eind
M1630
01:07:37.00
130
Jelle Meelkop
Venlo
M1630
01:07:42.00
131
Carlo Derijk
Venlo
M1630
01:07:43.00
132
Tim Storm
Tegelen
M1630
01:07:47.00
133
Bob vd Hombergh
Venlo
M1630
01:07:47.00
134
Marc Hovens
Venlo
M1630
01:07:48.00
135
Milan Hoedemaeckers
Venlo
M1630
01:07:55.00
136
Pieter Bartels
Venlo
M1630
01:07:55.00
137
Wim van Rijn
Venlo
M1630
01:08:05.00
138
Bark Betzel
Velden
M1630
01:08:08.00
139
Jesse van de Ven
Baarlo
M1630
01:08:10.00
140
Koos Eggels
Roermond
M1630
01:08:10.00
141
Kevin Odenthal
Venlo
M1630
01:08:11.00
142
Rob Brauer
Venlo
M1630
01:08:11.00
143
Matthijs de Vogel
Baarlo Lb
M1630
01:08:11.00
144
Tim Clabbers
Arcen
M1630
01:08:29.00
145
Jorrit Douwes
Apeldoorn
M1630
01:08:36.00
146
Mitchel Kok
Maasbree
M1630
01:08:38.00
147
Emile Willekens
Panningen
M1630
01:08:39.00
148
Danny Coenen
Sint Odilienberg
M1630
01:08:54.00
149
Tom Lucas
Roermond
M1630
01:08:55.00
150
Roy Thijssen
Helden
M1630
01:09:03.00
151
Ricky Crompvoets
Swalmen
M1630
01:09:07.00
152
Germain Perlot
Velden
M1630
01:09:12.00
153
Sonny Simons
Venlo
M1630
01:09:13.00
154
Jimmy Reinders
Venlo
M1630
01:09:38.00
155
Erno Schouren
Venlo
M1630
01:09:43.00
156
Mark Boonen
Reuver
M1630
01:09:49.00
157
Julien van Aanholt
Belfeld
M1630
01:09:53.00
158
Thijs Boonen
Reuver
M1630
01:09:54.00
159
Ko Roelofs
Venlo
M1630
01:10:06.00
160
Pieter van Kleef
Venlo
M1630
01:10:12.00
161
Nol Faessen
Venlo
M1630
01:10:15.00
162
Dirk van Uum
Venlo
M1630
01:10:16.00
163
Stephan van Nijf
Venlo
M1630
01:10:16.00
164
Martijn van Nijf
Venlo
M1630
01:10:17.00
165
Purcy Janssen
Venlo
M1630
01:10:17.00
166
Jens Harmsen
Enschede
M1630
01:10:20.00
167
John Smolenaers
Weert
M1630
01:10:21.00
168
Joey Radstaat
Tilburg
M1630
01:10:21.00
169
Val Caris
Venlo
M1630
01:10:24.00
170
Menno Aquina
Venlo
M1630
01:10:25.00
171
Nerd Bejas
Kerkrade
M1630
01:10:33.00
172
Rene Hilkens
Baarlo Lb
M1630
01:10:39.00
173
Melvin Schrage
Weert
M1630
01:10:52.00
174
Roy Verberne
Helden
M1630
01:10:59.00
175
Emiel van de Ven
Baarlo Lb
M1630
01:11:15.00
176
Rutger van Nerum
Panningen
M1630
01:11:26.00
177
Harmen Douwes
Amsterdam
M1630
01:11:36.00
178
Teun van Daal
Merselo
M1630
01:11:41.00
179
Paul Baeten
Panningen
M1630
01:11:48.00
180
Jean-Marie Starmans
Horst
M1630
01:11:48.00
181
Rick van Ulft
Venlo
M1630
01:11:50.00
182
Daan Reutelingsperger
Arcen
M1630
01:11:53.00
183
Diego Prasing
Venlo
M1630
01:12:14.00
184
Giel Ewalds
Venlo
M1630
01:12:15.00
185
Jules Rayer
Arcen
M1630
01:12:19.00
186
René Gooren
Arcen
M1630
-838:59:59.
187
Pieter Hoogers
Lomm
M1630
01:12:23.00
188
Frank van Heur
Baarlo Lb
M1630
01:12:42.00
189
Joris Tabor
Born
M1630
01:12:59.00
190
Joris Dekker
Venlo
M1630
01:13:03.00
191
Dominik Schäfer
Mönchengladbach
M1630
01:13:05.00
192
Martijn Hoeijmakers
Panningen
M1630
01:13:19.00
193
Fons Kuijpers
Hegelsom
M1630
01:13:20.00
194
Gideon Latten
Maastricht
M1630
01:13:37.00
195
Chiem Helsen
Venlo
M1630
01:13:37.00
196
Roderick Porskamp
Venlo
M1630
01:13:37.00
197
Sammy Ballak
's-Hertogenbosch
M1630
01:13:38.00
198
Sven Pörteners
's-Hertogenbosch
M1630
01:13:38.00
199
Duby Ballak
Nijmegen
M1630
01:13:38.00
200
Pascal Mann
Velden
M1630
01:13:54.00
201
Jesper Schüren
Melick
M1630
01:13:56.00
202
Kay Gubbels
Venlo
M1630
01:13:58.00
203
Sander Peters
Belfeld
M1630
01:13:58.00
204
Frank Titulaer
Venlo
M1630
01:13:59.00
205
Stan Wismans
Venlo
M1630
01:14:00.00
206
Simon Schatorie
Belfeld
M1630
01:14:02.00
207
Sven Maassen
Venlo
M1630
01:14:12.00
208
Stef van der Velden
Venlo
M1630
01:14:15.00
209
Joep Derckx
Venlo
M1630
01:14:16.00
210
Jeroen Ebus
Belfeld
M1630
01:14:23.00
211
Marco Bouten
Venlo
M1630
01:14:27.00
212
Mathijs Sliepen
Baarlo Lb
M1630
01:14:31.00
213
Martijn de Wever
Panningen
M1630
01:14:32.00
214
Rob Knops
Venlo
M1630
01:14:37.00
215
Luc Schouwenberg
Venlo
M1630
01:14:54.00
216
Martijn van Osch
Maasbree
M1630
01:15:08.00
217
Koen Lommen
Velden
M1630
01:15:08.00
218
Bert van Dijk
Venlo
M1630
01:15:20.00
219
Bernardo Fernandes
Venlo
M1630
01:15:40.00
220
Rachid Akabbouz
Belfeld
M1630
01:15:57.00
221
Marco Linders
Horst
M1630
01:15:58.00
222
Raico Duniec
Tegelen
M1630
01:15:59.00
223
Hicham Asfour
Venlo
M1630
01:16:02.00
224
Jerremy Tip
Tegelen
M1630
01:16:04.00
225
Johnny Nieuwhart
Venlo
M1630
01:16:20.00
226
Stefan Passon
Venlo
M1630
01:16:24.00
227
René Kok
Venlo
M1630
01:16:24.00
228
Dennis Schouren
Venlo
M1630
01:16:25.00
229
Peter van Hoorn
Venlo
M1630
01:16:55.00
230
Tom van den Kerkhof
Nettetal
M1630
01:17:10.00
231
Dennis Ros
Horst
M1630
01:17:11.00
232
Willem Saris
Venlo
M1630
01:17:14.00
233
Dennis Clerkx
Venlo
M1630
01:18:26.00
234
Rik Storm
Tegelen
M1630
01:18:28.00
235
Ruud Jacobs
Wellerlooi
M1630
01:18:57.00
236
Johnny Renkens
Maasbree
M1630
01:19:04.00
237
Perry Boots
Venlo
M1630
01:19:17.00
238
Ruud Verhagen
Venlo
M1630
01:19:18.00
239
Bart van Lier
Venlo
M1630
01:19:21.00
240
Mark van de Sande
Venlo
M1630
01:19:23.00
241
Jordy de Joode
Velden
M1630
01:19:47.00
242
Gé Verlinden
Venlo
M1630
01:20:07.00
243
Maurice Thissen
Venlo
M1630
01:20:11.00
244
Sjors Hartman
Venlo
M1630
01:21:25.00
245
Floor Kouwenberg
Venlo
M1630
01:21:56.00
246
Raoul Sturme
Venlo
M1630
01:22:48.00
247
Dusty Joosten
Venlo
M1630
01:23:08.00
248
Gijs van Bakel
Eindhoven
M1630
01:23:13.00
249
Mark Zuidberg
Venlo
M1630
01:23:39.00
250
Marco Baetsen
Venlo
M1630
01:23:39.00
251
Geert Janssen
Belfeld
M1630
01:24:15.00
252
Ruud Wolbertus
Tegelen
M1630
01:24:43.00
253
Rob van Hooren
Belfeld
M1630
01:24:44.00
254
Robin van Rijswijck
Venlo
M1630
01:24:47.00
255
Bart Peeters
Baarlo Lb
M1630
01:24:50.00
256
Wouter Peeters
Baarlo Lb
M1630
01:24:51.00
257
Remko Steijvers
Venlo
M1630
01:24:55.00
258
Wesley Lang
Venlo
M1630
01:25:31.00
259
Dennis Schoeren
Belfeld
M1630
01:25:43.00
260
Stijn Opstelten
Venlo
M1630
01:25:59.00
261
Abe Opstelten
Venlo
M1630
01:26:00.00
262
Noud Peeters
Sittard
M1630
01:26:38.00
263
Kevin van Liere
Venlo
M1630
01:26:39.00
264
Rens Reijnen
Roggel
M1630
01:27:00.00
265
Loek Thijssen
Venlo
M1630
01:27:02.00
266
Mike Nijholt
Panningen
M1630
01:27:04.00
267
Koen Vestjens
Grashoek
M1630
01:27:04.00
268
Rene Driessen
Eindhoven
M1630
01:27:05.00
269
Mark Aussems
Heerlen
M1630
01:27:29.00
270
Gino van Essen
Venlo
M1630
01:27:35.00
271
Eloy Noya
Venlo
M1630
01:28:04.00
272
Henk-Jan van Dijk
Almere
M1630
01:28:19.00
273
Daniel Hass
Venlo
M1630
01:28:31.00
274
Thijs Aalders
Heerlen
M1630
01:28:32.00
275
Thijs Crombag
Landgraaf
M1630
01:28:33.00
276
Luuk Arnoldussen
Venlo
M1630
01:29:09.00
277
Piotr Meler
Venray
M1630
01:29:35.00
278
Bas Dapperen
Gemert
M1630
01:30:55.00
279
Bas van Gerven
Gemert
M1630
01:30:56.00
280
Hideo Akiyama
Venlo
M1630
01:31:14.00
281
Yo Okawa
Venlo
M1630
01:31:15.00
282
Niels Meens
Sittard
M1630
01:31:42.00
283
Jelle Meens
Rotterdam
M1630
01:31:46.00
284
Dick Meelkop
Venlo
M1630
01:33:19.00
285
Jeroen Vostermans
Venlo
M1630
01:36:37.00
286
Brian de Brouwer
Tegelen
M1630
01:36:40.00
287
Nick Vijver
Venlo
M1630
01:36:41.00
288
Mustapha Boujarfaoui
Diemen
M1630
01:37:07.00
289
Koen Dingemans
Kaatsheuvel
M1630
01:37:13.00
290
Michiel Leufkens
Roermond
M1630
01:37:46.00
291
Jord Knops
Venlo
M1630
01:38:24.00
292
Leon Lamers
Venlo
M1630
01:38:28.00
293
Chris Driessen
Oss
M1630
01:38:30.00
294
Ron Vestjens
Venlo
M1630
01:38:35.00
295
Duane Caris
Tegelen
M1630
01:39:23.00
296
Jeroen Bierstekers
Venlo
M1630
01:40:39.00
297
Sunny Frits
Tegelen
M1630
01:40:39.00
298
Reindert Huijs
Venlo
M1630
01:40:40.00
299
Gerben Groeneveld
Tegelen
M1630
01:44:57.00
300
Mark Ramakers
Tegelen
M1630
01:45:02.00
301
Koen Kerren
Venlo
M1630
01:47:16.00
302
Bas Verberkt
Venlo
M1630
01:47:18.00
303
Chris Bovee
Venlo
M1630
01:47:19.00
304
Koen Kramer
Venlo
M1630
01:55:04.00
10 kilometer - M3150
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Netto
Stats
Cert
TW
FB
1
Paul Coolegem
Venlo
M3150
00:45:36.00
2
Rob Cordang
Venlo
M3150
00:45:36.00
3
Ronald Langenhuizen
Roermond
M3150
00:47:49.00
4
Rene van der Meer
Venlo
M3150
00:48:22.00
5
Eric Brueren
Venlo
M3150
00:51:02.00
6
Harm Vissers
Well Lb
M3150
00:52:12.00
7
Vasek Ondok
Venlo
M3150
00:52:39.00
8
Bert Alards
Kronenberg
M3150
00:52:53.00
9
Martijn van den Bos
Helmond
M3150
00:53:12.00
10
Jeroen van Dijck
Arcen
M3150
00:53:15.00
11
Patrick van Mil
Meerlo
M3150
00:53:30.00
12
Wil Engels
Helmond
M3150
00:54:19.00
13
John Dielissen
Beringe
M3150
00:54:23.00
14
Roy Keijsers
Horst
M3150
00:54:36.00
15
Sjoerd van de Laar
Weert
M3150
00:54:57.00
16
Mat Beerkens
Venlo
M3150
00:55:01.00
17
Joep Schreinemachers
Venlo
M3150
00:55:12.00
18
Frank Volleberg
Venlo
M3150
00:56:08.00
19
Uriel Puyo Angel
Venlo
M3150
00:56:13.00
20
Dennis Schots
Woerdense Verlaat
M3150
00:56:17.00
21
Rob Geurts
Horst
M3150
00:56:23.00
22
Demond Martens
Geleen
M3150
00:56:24.00
23
Joost Brauer
Belfeld
M3150
00:56:34.00
24
Jeroen van Biene
Well Lb
M3150
00:56:45.00
25
Maarten aan den Boom
Venlo
M3150
00:56:47.00
26
Marc van Elven
Roermond
M3150
00:58:00.00
27
Peter Olijve
Venlo
M3150
00:58:26.00
28
Rob van Deuzen
Tegelen
M3150
00:58:27.00
29
Geert van Rensch
Terheijden
M3150
00:58:36.00
30
Menno van Bers
Tegelen
M3150
00:58:44.00
31
Guus Haarsma
Maastricht
M3150
00:59:00.00
32
Pieter van Heugten
Venlo
M3150
00:59:24.00
33
Arnold Bras
Venlo
M3150
00:59:26.00
34
Karel Küsters
Venlo
M3150
00:59:45.00
35
Wouter Tosserams
Belfeld
M3150
00:59:50.00
36
Ron Beurskens
Horst
M3150
00:59:52.00
37
Nidjeh Gerritzen
Venlo
M3150
00:59:53.00
38
Jeroen Verploegen
Tegelen
M3150
01:00:01.00
39
Dennis Creemers
Velden
M3150
01:00:08.00
40
René Camps
Venlo
M3150
01:00:09.00
41
Peter Gdanitz
Mönchengladbach
M3150
01:00:10.00
42
Maarten Dielissen
Panningen
M3150
01:00:15.00
43
John Rongen
Horst
M3150
01:00:25.00
44
Paul van Dijck
Venlo
M3150
01:00:28.00
45
Marcel Dinghs
Venray
M3150
01:00:47.00
46
Martijn op het Broek
Horst
M3150
01:00:50.00
47
Bas Fleuren
Kessel Lb
M3150
01:01:04.00
48
George Hunslip
Venlo
M3150
01:01:36.00
49
René Brueren
Venlo
M3150
01:01:37.00
50
Rowin van Gerven
Panningen
M3150
01:01:42.00
51
Luuk Hensen
Venlo
M3150
01:01:45.00
52
Stijn Vossen
Horst
M3150
01:01:48.00
53
Twan Vosbeek
Venlo
M3150
01:01:56.00
54
Sjoerd Dijs
Klarenbeek
M3150
01:02:08.00
55
Erik Megens
Heerlen
M3150
01:02:09.00
56
Kaj Vos
Venlo
M3150
01:02:22.00
57
Wieke Lommen
Velden
M3150
01:02:24.00
58
Stefan Crienen
Venlo
M3150
01:02:24.00
59
Michiel Dijs
Venlo
M3150
01:02:29.00
60
Jeroen van Gerven
Venlo
M3150
01:02:32.00
61
Waldo Consen
Doetinchem
M3150
01:02:35.00
62
Sander Lokerse
Venlo
M3150
01:02:39.00
63
Jos Lennartz
Echt
M3150
01:02:39.00
64
Maarten van Dongen
Helmond
M3150
01:02:44.00
65
Peter Hanckx
Venlo
M3150
01:02:45.00
66
Twan Linders
Venlo
M3150
01:02:46.00
67
Leon Lommen
Venlo
M3150
01:02:47.00
68
Roy Delissen
Neer
M3150
01:03:00.00
69
Thijs Berben
Neer
M3150
01:03:00.00
70
Ed Bugdoll
Helmond
M3150
01:03:25.00
71
Daniel Bade
Straelen
M3150
01:03:34.00
72
Nick Peeters
Stramproy
M3150
01:03:40.00
73
Andreas Volkmer
Schwalmtal
M3150
01:03:43.00
74
Dennis Sieben
Stramproy
M3150
01:03:47.00
75
Ron Keijers
Venlo
M3150
01:03:58.00
76
Jeroen Geomini
Venlo
M3150
01:03:58.00
77
Rob Siero
Velden
M3150
01:03:59.00
78
Luc Wijnans
Nijmegen
M3150
01:04:05.00
79
Jules Reivers
Horst
M3150
01:04:13.00
80
Eric Alberts
Tegelen
M3150
01:04:25.00
81
Roel Florie
Landgraaf
M3150
01:04:30.00
82
Luuk van Lier
Helden
M3150
01:04:40.00
83
Danny van Cranenbroek
Eindhoven
M3150
01:04:40.00
84
Marc Verhalle
Venray
M3150
01:04:42.00
85
Roel Smets
Venlo
M3150
01:04:43.00
86
Marc Gevers
Someren
M3150
01:04:49.00
87
Roy Hagens
Venlo
M3150
01:04:49.00
88
Patrick Stijnen
Haelen
M3150
01:04:51.00
89
Wilbert Tacken
Venlo
M3150
01:04:56.00
90
Robert Blanken
Eindhoven
M3150
01:05:06.00
91
Ruud Geurts
Horst
M3150
01:05:07.00
92
Rogier van Deijck
Venlo
M3150
01:05:16.00
93
Stijn den Engelse
Maasbree
M3150
01:05:16.00
94
Jos Gitmans
Tegelen
M3150
01:05:17.00
95
Theike Roelofs
Eindhoven
M3150
01:05:17.00
96
Pascal Verbong
Venlo
M3150
01:05:20.00
97
Roy Janissen
Roermond
M3150
01:05:21.00
98
Cherien Parinussa
Venlo
M3150
01:05:22.00
99
Bart Sevriens
Echt
M3150
01:05:24.00
100
Niels Damen
Boxtel
M3150
01:05:28.00
101
John Smits
Horst
M3150
01:05:53.00
102
Bart van Wijlick
Venlo
M3150
01:05:54.00
103
Stan Verdonck
Velden
M3150
01:06:03.00
104
Ralph Braem
Venlo
M3150
01:06:15.00
105
Leon Bartels
Venlo
M3150
01:06:15.00
106
Dave Engels
Well Lb
M3150
01:06:18.00
107
Marc Driessen
Venlo
M3150
01:06:19.00
108
Richard Hendrix
Tegelen
M3150
01:06:21.00
109
Ali Inci
Venlo
M3150
01:06:31.00
110
Ton Spee
Belfeld
M3150
01:06:44.00
111
Ivo Nellissen
Venlo
M3150
01:07:00.00
112
Marc Hegger
Venlo
M3150
01:07:01.00
113
Loek Sonnemans
Venlo
M3150
01:07:20.00
114
Kenny van Geijlswijk
Heerlen
M3150
01:07:23.00
115
Henk Nijssen
Beesel
M3150
01:07:32.00
116
Remy Moelchand
Venlo
M3150
01:07:35.00
117
Paul Pouwels
Venlo
M3150
01:07:43.00
118
Remco van der Vorst
Venlo
M3150
01:07:43.00
119
Raymond Rensink
Ommen
M3150
01:07:48.00
120
John Boeve
Venlo
M3150
01:08:05.00
121
Kay Jeurissen
Venlo
M3150
01:08:11.00
122
Rene Verheijen
Venlo
M3150
-838:59:59.
123
Bart Clabbers
Arcen
M3150
01:08:30.00
124
Job Clabbers
Arcen
M3150
01:08:31.00
125
Jeroen Gerats
Venlo
M3150
01:08:45.00
126
Dennis Hendrikx
Venlo
M3150
01:09:01.00
127
Mike Roumimper
Lottum
M3150
01:09:06.00
128
Ralf Hubbers
Venlo
M3150
01:09:12.00
129
Jack Kuppers
Venlo
M3150
01:09:19.00
130
Sander Artz
Molenhoek Lb
M3150
01:09:20.00
131
Gijs van Erp
Venlo
M3150
01:09:23.00
132
Ronald Wetzels
Venlo
M3150
01:09:23.00
133
Ed Noordhuis
Venlo
M3150
01:09:47.00
134
Bas Gerats
Venlo
M3150
01:09:47.00
135
Robby de Bruin
Venlo
M3150
01:09:58.00
136
Dennis Aarts
Roermond
M3150
01:10:01.00
137
Sjors Massa
Venlo
M3150
01:10:06.00
138
Stef Donders
Venlo
M3150
01:10:06.00
139
Nik Geurts
Venlo
M3150
01:10:09.00
140
Vincent Donders
Maastricht
M3150
01:10:11.00
141
Tom van den Heuvel
Venlo
M3150
01:10:12.00
142
John Sawor
Wageningen
M3150
01:10:12.00
143
Thomas Lauwers
Montenaken
M3150
01:10:12.00
144
Braus Franssen
Venlo
M3150
01:10:13.00
145
Alexander van der Lee
Venlo
M3150
01:10:27.00
146
Edwin Houben
Venlo
M3150
01:10:30.00
147
Marvin Deonisia
Herkenbosch
M3150
01:10:32.00
148
Bjorn Hamers
Elsloo Lb
M3150
01:10:34.00
149
Marco Laumen
Velden
M3150
01:10:49.00
150
Marcus Busch
Venlo
M3150
01:10:56.00
151
Roy Roomans
Venlo
M3150
01:11:06.00
152
Jan Geurds
Baarlo Lb
M3150
01:11:18.00
153
Funs Wekking
Venlo
M3150
01:11:28.00
154
Marcel Spicker
Venlo
M3150
01:11:30.00
155
Mathieu in 't Zandt
Tegelen
M3150
01:11:31.00
156
Frank Zurmahr
Gangelt
M3150
01:11:50.00
157
Ruud Domen
Bocholtz
M3150
01:11:52.00
158
Chris Beckers
Panningen
M3150
01:11:56.00
159
Ger Kamstra
Amsterdam
M3150
01:12:01.00
160
Johan Roos
Venlo
M3150
01:12:02.00
161
Dennis Cruysberg
Eindhoven
M3150
01:12:21.00
162
Rico Driessen
Reuver
M3150
01:12:23.00
163
Harold Ketels
Tegelen
M3150
01:12:31.00
164
Rob Cuijpers
Venlo
M3150
01:12:36.00
165
Stano Samko
Kevelaer
M3150
01:12:56.00
166
Dave Noldus
Venlo
M3150
01:12:57.00
167
Luc Bartels
Venlo
M3150
01:12:59.00
168
Bart Daemen
Venlo
M3150
01:13:10.00
169
Huub de Bruin
Venlo
M3150
01:13:11.00
170
Marcel Ririhatuela
Venlo
M3150
01:13:14.00
171
Njong Risakotta
Venlo
M3150
01:13:15.00
172
Dennis van Haasteren
Tegelen
M3150
01:13:27.00
173
Ton Hooogers
Eindhoven
M3150
01:13:37.00
174
Andrzej Dytrych
Kevelaer
M3150
01:13:42.00
175
Rob Hinssen
Venlo
M3150
01:13:57.00
176
Erik de Groot
Venlo
M3150
01:13:58.00
177
Geert-Jan Vervoort
Sneek
M3150
01:14:10.00
178
Bart Jacobs
Venlo
M3150
01:14:14.00
179
Ron Duijs
Venlo
M3150
01:14:16.00
180
Denny Stomphorst
Venlo
M3150
01:14:16.00
181
Remco Icks
Venlo
M3150
01:14:17.00
182
Rik Aerts
Wijchen
M3150
01:14:17.00
183
Nicolas Blokland
Reuver
M3150
01:14:30.00
184
Bert Raeijmaeckers
Venlo
M3150
01:14:40.00
185
Iwan Engelen
Maasbree
M3150
01:14:53.00
186
Ruud Timmermans
Venlo
M3150
01:14:55.00
187
Hans Engels
Venlo
M3150
01:14:56.00
188
Christian Limpens
Wijlre
M3150
01:15:09.00
189
Felix van Osch
Maasbree
M3150
01:15:09.00
190
Ruud Franssen
Schimmert
M3150
01:15:10.00
191
Martin Limpens
Beek Lb
M3150
01:15:11.00
192
Peter Houben
Venlo
M3150
01:15:23.00
193
Jersey Peters
Tegelen
M3150
01:15:24.00
194
Micha Peeters
Venlo
M3150
01:15:24.00
195
Arjan Kerkhoff
Tegelen
M3150
01:16:08.00
196
Mark Verhaegh
Venlo
M3150
01:16:10.00
197
Ron Derks
Venlo
M3150
01:16:11.00
198
Jules Derks
Venlo
M3150
01:16:11.00
199
Koen Saris
Venlo
M3150
01:16:12.00
200
Bram van Heyster
Venlo
M3150
01:16:18.00
201
Tarik Ghoul
Venlo
M3150
01:16:23.00
202
Roger Kleeven
Venlo
M3150
01:16:23.00
203
Sander Giepman
Helmond
M3150
01:16:26.00
204
Patrick van Haandel
Venlo
M3150
01:16:33.00
205
Jeroen van Haandel
Venlo
M3150
01:16:35.00
206
Robbie Woodford
Arcen
M3150
01:16:39.00
207
Marco van Hooren
Maria Hoop
M3150
01:16:58.00
208
Hans Muijsers
Venlo
M3150
01:17:08.00
209
Didi Taihuttu
Venlo
M3150
01:17:24.00
210
Ruud Massar
Venlo
M3150
01:17:24.00
211
Twan Derijk
Venlo
M3150
01:17:25.00
212
Ruud Nissen
Venlo
M3150
01:17:27.00
213
Job Joosten
Venlo
M3150
01:17:29.00
214
Erik Bongers
Venlo
M3150
01:17:29.00
215
Tommy Lasatira
Venlo
M3150
01:17:30.00
216
Dustin van Rhienen
Venlo
M3150
01:17:30.00
217
Gijs Hermans
Venlo
M3150
01:17:31.00
218
Daan de Haan
Venlo
M3150
01:17:32.00
219
Geert Hendrickx
Arcen
M3150
01:17:38.00
220
Ron Smits
Venlo
M3150
01:18:48.00
221
Ruud Beikes
Venlo
M3150
01:19:03.00
222
Robert Schlieper
Dusseldorf
M3150
01:19:15.00
223
Frank Schouenberg
Tegelen
M3150
01:19:25.00
224
Rob Mans
Venlo
M3150
01:19:32.00
225
Berry Buter
Veldhoven
M3150
01:19:37.00
226
Gé Lucassen
Venlo
M3150
01:20:06.00
227
Yves Stout
Belfeld
M3150
01:20:22.00
228
John Ottenheijm
Kessel Lb
M3150
01:21:02.00
229
John Wanten
Meterik
M3150
01:21:30.00
230
Bas Hein
Tegelen
M3150
01:22:06.00
231
Jos van Mil
Brunssum
M3150
01:22:23.00
232
Nicky Weijers
Venlo
M3150
01:22:26.00
233
Enrico van den Beuken
Meijel
M3150
01:22:28.00
234
René Winter
Venlo
M3150
01:22:48.00
235
Omar Solinger
Amsterdan
M3150
01:23:12.00
236
Hans Wijhers
Venlo
M3150
01:23:17.00
237
Peter Steegh
Venlo
M3150
01:23:17.00
238
Raoul van den Berg
Oss
M3150
01:23:33.00
239
Michel Slugaj
Venlo
M3150
01:23:42.00
240
Henkie Joannes
Tegelen
M3150
01:23:47.00
241
Daan Allers
Venlo
M3150
01:23:50.00
242
Fred Rouleau
Venlo
M3150
01:23:51.00
243
Riccardo Hopman
Grubbenvorst
M3150
01:23:53.00
244
Richard Blaaupot
Tegelen
M3150
01:23:55.00
245
Bas van der Sterren
Venlo
M3150
01:23:56.00
246
Leon Burhenne
Venlo
M3150
01:23:57.00
247
Dustin Posthuma
Doesburg
M3150
01:23:57.00
248
Emiel Driessen
Venlo
M3150
01:24:25.00
249
Jimmy Cupers
Venlo
M3150
01:24:26.00
250
Jeroen Schuurmans
Gemonde
M3150
01:24:29.00
251
Bart Janssen
Venlo
M3150
01:24:46.00
252
John van de Laar
Maasbree
M3150
01:24:55.00
253
Bas van Beek
Baarlo Lb
M3150
01:24:56.00
254
Frederic Goetry
Gent
M3150
01:24:59.00
255
Harrie Peeters
Venlo
M3150
01:25:01.00
256
Roger Schutte
Venlo
M3150
01:25:04.00
257
Jan Smeets
Belfeld
M3150
01:25:40.00
258
Bas Bos
Belfeld
M3150
01:25:41.00
259
Dirk van Goinga
Belfeld
M3150
01:25:41.00
260
Robert van As
Belfeld
M3150
01:25:43.00
261
Wim Naarding
Belfeld
M3150
01:25:45.00
262
Guray Kaya
Tegelen
M3150
01:25:51.00
263
Robin van de Wiel
Roermond
M3150
01:26:58.00
264
Roel Habets
Echt
M3150
01:26:59.00
265
Mark van Willick
Nettetal
M3150
01:27:01.00
266
Ben Joosten
Venlo
M3150
01:27:06.00
267
Rene Grinbling
Venlo
M3150
01:27:07.00
268
Frank Zeegers
Venlo
M3150
01:27:08.00
269
Kai-Arne Reiter
Venlo
M3150
01:27:33.00
270
Rien van Engelenburg
Horst
M3150
01:27:34.00
271
Rob Direks
Venray
M3150
01:27:38.00
272
Rick van t Wout Hofland
Utrecht
M3150
01:28:20.00
273
Ralph Aalders
Heerlen
M3150
01:28:33.00
274
Bas Rozeman
Brunssum
M3150
01:28:34.00
275
Rogier Reijnen
Heerlen
M3150
01:28:34.00
276
Yanoezs Thenu
Tegelen
M3150
01:28:36.00
277
Lars Hoebers
Kronenberg
M3150
01:29:06.00
278
Angelo Mols
Reuver
M3150
01:29:07.00
279
Reinier Moors
Thorn
M3150
01:29:07.00
280
Ron Bloem
Venlo
M3150
01:29:07.00
281
Harald Nijenhuis
Venlo
M3150
01:29:36.00
282
Tim van den Hurk
Steyl
M3150
01:29:41.00
283
Nick Leenen
Venlo
M3150
01:29:42.00
284
Vincent de Water
Utrecht
M3150
01:31:59.00
285
John Hardeman
Utrecht
M3150
01:32:05.00
286
Jos Joosten
Venlo
M3150
01:32:13.00
287
Dennis Aerts
Venlo
M3150
01:33:03.00
288
Roland Brouns
Baarlo Lb
M3150
01:33:03.00
289
Roy Willemsen
Reuver
M3150
01:34:40.00
290
Lee-Roy Snijtsheuvel
Venlo
M3150
01:36:34.00
291
Ronny Janssen
Roermond
M3150
01:36:34.00
292
Jeroen Heiligers
Steyl
M3150
01:36:38.00
293
Harald van Lin
Lottum
M3150
01:36:40.00
294
Patrick van Brenk
Venlo
M3150
01:36:40.00
295
Björn Görlitz
Tegelen
M3150
01:36:44.00
296
Virgil Bekker
Venlo
M3150
01:36:47.00
297
Bart Backus
Venlo
M3150
01:37:08.00
298
Roland Vlietstra
Aarle-Rixtel
M3150
01:38:21.00
299
Rogier Knipscheer
Venlo
M3150
01:38:25.00
300
Ronald Jansen
Venlo
M3150
01:38:25.00
301
Peter Caris
Tegelen
M3150
01:38:41.00
302
Mark ten Have
Helden
M3150
01:49:11.00
303
Paul Bax
Venlo
M3150
01:56:02.00
304
Ivo Solleveld
Eindhoven
M3150
02:24:16.00
10 kilometer - M51+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Netto
Stats
Cert
TW
FB
1
Winni van den Berg
Venlo
M51+
00:49:42.00
2
Jan Poels
Venray
M51+
00:53:13.00
3
John Willemsen
Steyl
M51+
00:58:17.00
4
Mat Laugs
Venlo
M51+
01:01:13.00
5
John Rietman
Venlo
M51+
01:02:46.00
6
Richard Keularts
Heerlen
M51+
01:04:28.00
7
Roy Keysers
Maasbree
M51+
01:05:13.00
8
Frans Coolen
Venlo
M51+
01:05:46.00
9
Jos Urselmann
Venlo
M51+
01:06:56.00
10
Alfred Haanen
Sevenum
M51+
01:07:20.00
11
Georg De Brouwer
Willich
M51+
01:09:31.00
12
Jos Aquina
Venlo
M51+
01:10:25.00
13
Jos Lucassen
Schimmert
M51+
01:11:25.00
14
Wiel Trienekens
Venlo
M51+
01:12:37.00
15
Josef Frieters
Venlo
M51+
01:13:22.00
16
Gerard Jacobs
Baarlo Lb
M51+
01:14:15.00
17
Huub Swagemakers
Venlo
M51+
01:14:17.00
18
Fred van de Wijngaard
Venlo
M51+
01:14:23.00
19
Jan Vinken
Steyl
M51+
01:14:55.00
20
Leon vd Bekerom
Arcen
M51+
01:17:39.00
21
Bert Versleijen
Horst
M51+
01:18:09.00
22
Martin Smits
Venlo
M51+
01:18:16.00
23
Marc Janissen
Venlo
M51+
01:18:37.00
24
Jürgen Gaus
Krefeld
M51+
01:19:37.00
25
Ger Peters
Venlo
M51+
01:21:06.00
26
Antoine Aarts
Beringe
M51+
01:23:10.00
27
Joop van der Linden
Venlo
M51+
01:23:40.00
28
Han Wassink
Veenendaal
M51+
01:23:40.00
29
Jan Slotboom
Belfeld
M51+
01:25:40.00
30
John Beugelink
Belfeld
M51+
01:25:43.00
31
Albert Schoeman
Belfeld
M51+
01:25:44.00
32
Peter van de Ven
Venlo
M51+
01:27:35.00
33
Martien van den Elzen
Reusel
M51+
01:28:45.00
34
Huub Beurskens
Venlo
M51+
01:28:48.00
35
Mario de Jong
Venlo
M51+
01:29:41.00
36
Bert Creemers
Venlo
M51+
01:29:42.00
37
Henk Hoeijmakers
Sevenum
M51+
01:31:45.00
38
Jo Klerken
Venlo
M51+
01:32:48.00
39
Frits Starmans
Horst
M51+
01:35:53.00
40
Peter Jacobs
Venlo
M51+
01:38:25.00
41
Marcel Deltrap
Venlo
M51+
01:38:25.00
42
Rene Ramakers
Tegelen
M51+
01:45:01.00
43
Jan Schut
Wachtendonk
M51+
01:49:12.00
44
Ton Kramer
Venlo
M51+
01:55:04.00
10 kilometer - V1630
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Netto
Stats
Cert
TW
FB
1
Sandra Lüring
Münster
V1630
00:46:17.00
2
Myrthe Peeters
Venlo
V1630
00:55:22.00
3
Lusan Terhaag
Horst
V1630
01:00:55.00
4
Annette van Rossem
Eindhoven
V1630
01:03:41.00
5
Marlies Wijdeven
Uden
V1630
01:04:00.00
6
Mandy van Kroonenburgh
Ospel
V1630
01:04:42.00
7
Kelly Couwenberg
Meterik
V1630
01:06:58.00
8
Marlou Propst
Tegelen
V1630
01:07:36.00
9
Myrella Vlenterie
Velden
V1630
01:08:06.00
10
Richelle Vlenterie
Velden
V1630
01:08:06.00
11
Martine Peeters
Panningen
V1630
01:08:15.00
12
Marija Stijovic
Helmond
V1630
01:08:16.00
13
Joyce van Lier
Helden
V1630
01:08:21.00
14
Eveline Bouten
Helden
V1630
01:08:22.00
15
Laura van der Vijgh
Emmeloord
V1630
01:08:26.00
16
Lilian Kok
Venlo
V1630
01:08:39.00
17
Mandy Vercoulen
Helden
V1630
01:08:40.00
18
Mieke Hillen
Helden
V1630
01:08:50.00
19
Anke Probst
Tegelen
V1630
01:08:51.00
20
Milou van Helden
Belfeld
V1630
01:09:11.00
21
Mano Andriessen
Tegelen
V1630
01:09:13.00
22
Michelle van Dreumel
Tegelen
V1630
01:09:52.00
23
Constan Martinez Fabrega
Venlo
V1630
01:10:09.00
24
Britte Peeters
Venlo
V1630
01:10:10.00
25
Annemieke Beelen
Maastricht
V1630
01:10:14.00
26
Maud Aquina
Venlo
V1630
01:10:23.00
27
Laura Kessels
Velden
V1630
01:10:23.00
28
Sterre Smulders
Heeze
V1630
01:11:10.00
29
Iris Reivers
Horst
V1630
01:11:50.00
30
Ireen Kouwenberg
Venlo
V1630
01:12:12.00
31
Kim Smits
Veldhoven
V1630
01:12:20.00
32
Laura van Vijfeijken
Someren
V1630
01:12:23.00
33
Patty Vos
Venlo
V1630
01:12:30.00
34
Lotte Gerrits
Venray
V1630
01:12:55.00
35
Joycevan Oudheusden
Velden
V1630
01:12:57.00
36
Jaimy Claessens
Heide
V1630
01:12:57.00
37
Fleur Caris
Venray
V1630
01:12:58.00
38
Inge de Bruin
Venlo
V1630
01:13:11.00
39
Aranka Kneepkens
Horst
V1630
01:13:24.00
40
Rianne Seijkens
Horst
V1630
01:13:42.00
41
Esther Hendrickx
Venlo
V1630
01:13:55.00
42
Rianne van Rijn
Venlo
V1630
01:13:56.00
43
Anouschka Beurskens
Venlo
V1630
01:13:59.00
44
Franziska Maassen
Venlo
V1630
01:14:10.00
45
Rianne Hendriks
Veldhoven
V1630
01:14:14.00
46
Inge Mous
Horst
V1630
01:14:15.00
47
Dominique van Eijk
Tegelen
V1630
01:14:17.00
48
Eveliene van de Wijngaard
Venlo
V1630
01:14:18.00
49
Michelle Thegels
Roermond
V1630
01:14:18.00
50
Emmy Janssen
Roermond
V1630
01:14:19.00
51
Eefke Remmen
Venlo
V1630
01:14:33.00
52
Kimberly Cox
Wijlre
V1630
01:15:13.00
53
Lotte Verdellen
Venlo
V1630
01:15:39.00
54
Moon Traa
Venlo
V1630
01:15:40.00
55
Susan Brouwers
Venlo
V1630
01:15:40.00
56
Sanne Verdellen
Venlo
V1630
01:15:40.00
57
Maartje Korten
Venlo
V1630
01:15:41.00
58
Simone Oostdam
Venlo
V1630
01:15:41.00
59
Dieuwke Baeten
Venlo
V1630
01:15:43.00
60
Sanne Kulaleen
Venlo
V1630
01:15:43.00
61
Dominique Hazeleger
Horst
V1630
01:15:59.00
62
Eef Janssen
Venlo
V1630
01:16:04.00
63
Christianne Bokdam
Venlo
V1630
01:16:20.00
64
Tanja Tangelder
Arcen
V1630
01:16:39.00
65
Elisabeth Heyer
Venlo
V1630
01:16:40.00
66
Mandy Coopmans
Venlo
V1630
01:16:41.00
67
Marlou van Nieuwenhoven
Buggenum
V1630
01:16:53.00
68
Marissa van Nieuwenhoven
Buggenum
V1630
01:17:01.00
69
Ellen de Vries
Nijmegen
V1630
01:17:02.00
70
Sanne van de Pas
Panningen
V1630
01:17:13.00
71
Anne Leurs
Venlo
V1630
01:17:14.00
72
Kirstie Henstra
Swalmen
V1630
01:17:17.00
73
Kim Heynen
Beesel
V1630
01:17:18.00
74
Emmy Cox
Horst
V1630
01:17:32.00
75
Simone Loozen
Koningslust
V1630
01:17:33.00
76
Jette Staaks
Maasbree
V1630
01:17:34.00
77
Fleur Geurts
Maasbree
V1630
01:17:34.00
78
Laris Verheijen
Horst
V1630
01:17:42.00
79
Mirthe Janssen
Baarlo Lb
V1630
01:17:56.00
80
Janou van Bladel
Venlo
V1630
01:18:25.00
81
Annemarie Engels
Venlo
V1630
01:18:27.00
82
Renee Killaars
Venlo
V1630
01:18:27.00
83
Nadine Gruiters
Venlo
V1630
01:18:28.00
84
Lisette Linssen-van Lipzi
Horst
V1630
01:18:32.00
85
Loes Thielen - Peeters
Horst
V1630
01:18:33.00
86
Eefke Bongers
Horst
V1630
01:18:33.00
87
Mendy Hagens
Horst
V1630
01:18:34.00
88
Carly Spronk
Reuver
V1630
01:18:34.00
89
Felice Beaufort
Helmond
V1630
01:18:34.00
90
Sanne Niens
Horst
V1630
01:18:35.00
91
Niki Benders
Venlo
V1630
01:18:40.00
92
Liselotte Lecluse
Venlo
V1630
01:18:40.00
93
Irma Albers
Sevenum
V1630
01:18:41.00
94
Nicky Kessels
Venlo
V1630
01:18:45.00
95
Maddy Lutgens
Venlo
V1630
01:18:52.00
96
Daniëlle Peeters
Venlo
V1630
01:18:53.00
97
Lisa Hermans
Venlo
V1630
01:18:55.00
98
Cynthia van der Velden
Venlo
V1630
01:18:57.00
99
Sharella Meulendijks
Venlo
V1630
01:18:57.00
100
Janneke Verbeek
Venlo
V1630
01:18:59.00
101
Elise Verbeek
Venlo
V1630
01:19:00.00
102
Lieke Seunis
Heythuysen
V1630
01:19:03.00
103
Janneke aan de Brugh
Reuver
V1630
01:19:04.00
104
Bregje Bouwman
Weert
V1630
01:19:04.00
105
Maya Kallen
Venlo
V1630
01:19:07.00
106
Silke van de Pas
Helden
V1630
01:19:08.00
107
Nicole Zwetsloot
Lierop
V1630
01:19:11.00
108
Kelly Thijssen
Kessel Lb
V1630
01:19:23.00
109
Isabel Titulaer
Horst
V1630
01:19:30.00
110
Eline Kouwenberg
Venlo
V1630
01:19:48.00
111
Brigitte van Cleef
Venlo
V1630
01:20:24.00
112
Meggie Bierstekers
Tegelen
V1630
01:20:50.00
113
Charlotte van Roij
Grashoek
V1630
01:21:04.00
114
Steffie Pijnenburg
Grashoek
V1630
01:21:06.00
115
Mieke Bouten
Panningen
V1630
01:21:14.00
116
Lieke Smedts
Baarlo Lb
V1630
01:21:15.00
117
Kiki Wanten
Meterik
V1630
01:21:32.00
118
Laura Coppen
Tegelen
V1630
01:22:05.00
119
Lobke Janssen
Venlo
V1630
01:22:08.00
120
Nicky Deinum
Venlo
V1630
01:22:09.00
121
Janneke Holten
Venlo
V1630
01:22:09.00
122
Silvie Houwers
Reuver
V1630
01:22:15.00
123
Rian Smeets
Belfeld
V1630
01:22:28.00
124
Sandra Smeets
Belfeld
V1630
01:22:31.00
125
Lieke Serpenti
Venlo
V1630
01:22:33.00
126
Lian Achten
Nijmegen
V1630
01:22:41.00
127
Denise Last
Venlo
V1630
01:22:43.00
128
Inge Vollenberg
Venlo
V1630
01:23:03.00
129
Melanie Jonkers
Venlo
V1630
01:23:09.00
130
Janneke van Oppenraaij
Horst
V1630
01:23:10.00
131
Misha Ruiten
Herten
V1630
01:23:11.00
132
Milou van Kilsdonk
Venlo
V1630
01:23:13.00
133
Loes Janssen
Venlo
V1630
01:23:13.00
134
Lydia Langen
Roermond
V1630
01:23:14.00
135
Jody Thijssen
Belfeld
V1630
01:23:19.00
136
Steffie Cornelissen
Venlo
V1630
01:23:35.00
137
Manon Hendrix
Venlo
V1630
01:23:35.00
138
Dyantha Talisa Muller
Venlo
V1630
01:23:47.00
139
Esmée Fennema
Venlo
V1630
01:23:55.00
140
Marlous van Leeuwen
Venlo
V1630
01:23:55.00
141
Susan Kolman
Venlo
V1630
01:23:57.00
142
Lian Brunken
Venlo
V1630
01:24:15.00
143
Saskia Peulen
Belfeld
V1630
01:24:17.00
144
Mayke Vercoulen
Venlo
V1630
01:24:48.00
145
Lotte Dohmen
Venlo
V1630
01:25:19.00
146
Moniek Huskes
Venlo
V1630
01:25:20.00
147
Andrea Frencken
Venlo
V1630
01:25:21.00
148
Brenda van den Broek
Baarlo Lb
V1630
01:25:30.00
149
Yvonne van der Werf
Baarlo Lb
V1630
01:25:32.00
150
Suzanne van de Ven
Belfeld
V1630
01:25:45.00
151
Audry Derks
Venlo
V1630
01:26:18.00
152
Puck Schuivens
Venlo
V1630
01:26:19.00
153
Jiska Stoot
Venlo
V1630
01:26:26.00
154
Gise Hoogeveen
Venlo
V1630
01:26:36.00
155
Annika Huijerjans
Horst
V1630
01:26:37.00
156
Jacqueline Dolders
Venlo
V1630
01:27:09.00
157
Nikki Slaats
Nederweert
V1630
01:27:29.00
158
Ellen Ensink
Beek Lb
V1630
01:27:31.00
159
Kendra Keydeniers
Venlo
V1630
01:27:54.00
160
Jolien van Arnhem
Utrecht
V1630
01:28:20.00
161
Willemijn van Arnhem
Groningen
V1630
01:28:21.00
162
Iris Hass
Venlo
V1630
01:28:31.00
163
Gwenny Peter
Venlo
V1630
01:29:07.00
164
Debby Arts
Velden
V1630
01:29:21.00
165
Manon Notermans
Sittard
V1630
01:29:24.00
166
Joyce Heijnen
Maastricht
V1630
01:29:45.00
167
Eline van Beek
Arnhem
V1630
01:29:59.00
168
Jessica Tadema
Venlo
V1630
01:30:00.00
169
Simone Gerrits
Venlo
V1630
01:30:15.00
170
Nicole Gerrits
Venlo
V1630
01:30:16.00
171
Tanja Haenen
Venlo
V1630
01:30:16.00
172
Elke Rooijakkers
Gemert
V1630
01:30:55.00
173
Carolien Dapperen
Gemert
V1630
01:30:55.00
174
Lau Suet Mui
Venlo
V1630
01:31:17.00
175
Merel Heijsters
Venlo
V1630
01:31:34.00
176
Ilse Hoeijmakers
Horst
V1630
01:31:42.00
177
Steffie Hoeijmakers
Venlo
V1630
01:31:43.00
178
Marlie Hoeijmakers
Horst
V1630
01:31:43.00
179
Evie Hoeijmakers
Sevenum
V1630
01:31:45.00
180
Jenna Martens
Venlo
V1630
01:32:51.00
181
Michelle Kessels
Venlo
V1630
01:32:51.00
182
Eefje Teeuwen
Venlo
V1630
01:33:01.00
183
Anne Bongers
Venlo
V1630
01:33:06.00
184
Lisa Nuijten
Venlo
V1630
01:33:10.00
185
Desiree Bosman
Venlo
V1630
01:33:10.00
186
Manon Reijnierse
Helmond
V1630
01:34:46.00
187
Femke Wolbertus
Venlo
V1630
01:36:28.00
188
Nathalie Unterberger
Kessel Lb
V1630
01:36:33.00
189
Monique Bouten
Roermond
V1630
01:36:34.00
190
Dieuwertje Duijs
Venlo
V1630
01:36:36.00
191
Simone Traa
Venlo
V1630
01:36:59.00
192
Caroline Driessen
Rotterdam
V1630
01:37:00.00
193
Lucienne Backus
Venlo
V1630
01:37:08.00
194
Wendy Backus
Venlo
V1630
01:37:08.00
195
Yvon Ottenheim
Venlo
V1630
01:37:44.00
196
Ruby van Wel
Aarle-Rixtel
V1630
01:38:01.00
197
Milou Gorissen
Venlo
V1630
01:38:23.00
198
Lindy Deltrap
Venlo
V1630
01:38:25.00
199
Mieke Janssen
Horst
V1630
01:38:43.00
200
Lizzy van Keulen
Tegelen
V1630
01:39:44.00
201
Ivanka Beurskens
Tegelen
V1630
01:39:46.00
202
Aniek Verkoeyen
Venlo
V1630
01:40:15.00
203
Evelien Gommans
Venlo
V1630
01:40:48.00
204
Wendy Leenders
Venray
V1630
01:40:50.00
205
Sandra Driessen
Venlo
V1630
01:43:04.00
206
Leonie Ramakers
Tegelen
V1630
01:44:57.00
207
Pauline Eyssen
Tegelen
V1630
01:45:01.00
208
Hanneke Bovee
Venlo
V1630
01:47:17.00
209
Katja Kerren
Vlissingen
V1630
01:47:18.00
210
Farina Lepki
Nettetal
V1630
01:49:10.00
211
Lianne van der Sterren
Belfeld
V1630
01:49:11.00
212
Maria Ippolito
Steyl
V1630
01:49:12.00
213
Brigitte Janssen
Venlo
V1630
01:49:12.00
214
Leonie Killaars
Reuver
V1630
01:50:17.00
215
Angeliek vd Velden
Belfeld
V1630
01:50:18.00
216
Eline Zwart
Venlo
V1630
01:55:41.00
217
Aniek Huys
Venlo
V1630
01:55:41.00
218
Laura IJspeert
Venlo
V1630
01:56:03.00
219
Anne Harmsen
Amersfoort
V1630
01:56:19.00
220
Stacey Nijholt
Venlo
V1630
01:56:59.00
10 kilometer - V3150
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Netto
Stats
Cert
TW
FB
1
Silke Bommes
Schwalmtal
V3150
00:52:11.00
2
Eveline Gubbels
Steyl
V3150
00:58:18.00
3
Marjelle Coppers
Horst
V3150
00:59:50.00
4
Regina Crienen
Venlo
V3150
01:02:25.00
5
Eefje Raedts
Venlo
V3150
01:03:07.00
6
Monique Hofmans
Venlo
V3150
01:03:18.00
7
Inge Rutten
Venray
V3150
01:03:58.00
8
Gaby Verhalle
Venray
V3150
01:04:42.00
9
May Weckx
Venlo
V3150
01:04:51.00
10
Nicole Braem
Venlo
V3150
01:06:16.00
11
Ruth Heinrichs
Tegelen
V3150
01:06:20.00
12
Tiny Couwenberg
Meterik
V3150
01:06:58.00
13
Ine Jacobs
Panningen
V3150
01:08:15.00
14
Annette Leipoldt
Venlo
V3150
01:08:39.00
15
Anita Holtackers
Velden
V3150
01:08:51.00
16
Annemarie Koolen
Venlo
V3150
01:08:55.00
17
Cassandra van der Heijden
Wijk bij Duurstede
V3150
01:08:55.00
18
Loes Don
Horst
V3150
01:09:04.00
19
Caroline Derks
Wessem
V3150
01:09:05.00
20
Sonja Priebe
Tegelen
V3150
01:09:52.00
21
Climmy Lommen
Venlo
V3150
01:09:58.00
22
Karin van Veggel
Venlo
V3150
01:10:21.00
23
Judit Gipmans-Jacobs
Venlo
V3150
01:10:30.00
24
Melanie Blokvoort
Eindhoven
V3150
01:11:08.00
25
Ellis Repping-Wienen
Venlo
V3150
01:11:52.00
26
Iris Simons
Steyl
V3150
01:12:30.00
27
Renée Thuijls
Venlo
V3150
01:12:38.00
28
Patricia Koppes
Horst
V3150
01:12:55.00
29
Ineke Noldus-Van Vegchel
Venlo
V3150
01:12:57.00
30
Annemie Verhaegh
Venlo
V3150
01:13:00.00
31
Joyce Lemmen
Herkenbosch
V3150
01:13:13.00
32
Fabienne Wesche
Meerssen
V3150
01:13:27.00
33
Debbie Velraerts
Meerssen
V3150
01:13:29.00
34
Joëlle Wesche
Maastricht
V3150
01:13:29.00
35
Ingrid Beckers
Horst
V3150
01:14:11.00
36
Rixt Kamstra
Grubbenvorst
V3150
01:14:18.00
37
Esther van de Ven
Baarlo Lb
V3150
01:14:55.00
38
Chantal Bos
Venlo
V3150
01:14:55.00
39
Ester Thiesen
Meerlo
V3150
01:15:17.00
40
Susan Delsing
Venlo
V3150
01:15:21.00
41
Sandra Boumans
Horst
V3150
01:16:25.00
42
Jolanda Robben
Horst
V3150
01:16:26.00
43
Katrijn Scheffer
Venlo
V3150
01:16:30.00
44
Judith Chlod
Horst
V3150
01:16:31.00
45
Kim Engelen
Broekhuizenvorst
V3150
01:16:40.00
46
Imke Welles
Arcen
V3150
01:16:43.00
47
Janna Peeters
Roermond
V3150
01:16:43.00
48
Iris de Groot
Nijmegen
V3150
01:17:03.00
49
Charlotte Gubbels
Tegelen
V3150
01:17:11.00
50
Kim van Bakel
Venlo
V3150
01:17:25.00
51
Paula van Rhienen
Venlo
V3150
01:17:27.00
52
Yvonne Ueberbach
Venlo
V3150
01:17:31.00
53
Jacqueline Aerdts
Venlo
V3150
01:18:08.00
54
Gonny Joris
Horst
V3150
01:18:42.00
55
Mandy Lemmen-Derix
Tegelen
V3150
01:18:49.00
56
Ceriel Smeets
Roggel
V3150
01:18:52.00
57
Karian Knapen
Venlo
V3150
01:18:54.00
58
Saskia van Bers
Maasbree
V3150
01:18:59.00
59
Willy Woddema
Venlo
V3150
01:19:14.00
60
Anne Mocking
Venlo
V3150
01:19:14.00
61
Maartje Timmermans
Belfeld
V3150
01:20:22.00
62
Ellie van de Water
Broekhuizen Lb
V3150
01:20:51.00
63
Jasna Glogovsek
Broekhuizenvorst
V3150
01:20:52.00
64
Charlotte Wedemeijer
Grubbenvorst
V3150
01:21:24.00
65
Kristel Kox-Wedemeijer
Venlo
V3150
01:21:24.00
66
Eugenie van Herwijnen
Elsloo Lb
V3150
01:21:33.00
67
Marisol Blanco
Venlo
V3150
01:21:34.00
68
Mariëlle van Heeckeren
Venlo
V3150
01:21:34.00
69
Inge Lemmens
Elsloo Lb
V3150
01:21:35.00
70
Hedy Bertisen
Lent
V3150
01:21:58.00
71
Marieke Thissen
Steyl
V3150
01:22:05.00
72
Annick Kellenaers
Tegelen
V3150
01:22:31.00
73
Edith Trienes
Tegelen
V3150
01:22:32.00
74
Manuela Lamers
Venlo
V3150
01:23:28.00
75
Marieke Cruysberg
Nijmegen
V3150
01:23:31.00
76
Renee Stoffels
Steyl
V3150
01:23:32.00
77
Jenny van de Vondervoort
Nijmegen
V3150
01:23:39.00
78
Esther Schroeten
Venlo
V3150
01:24:26.00
79
Karen in 't Zandt
Venlo
V3150
01:24:27.00
80
Madeleine Schuurmans
Horst
V3150
01:24:31.00
81
Monique de Groot
Brunssum
V3150
01:24:46.00
82
Christel Schoones
Venlo
V3150
01:24:47.00
83
Aukje Steijvers
Maasbree
V3150
01:24:59.00
84
Judith Peeters
Venlo
V3150
01:25:00.00
85
Orla Flemming
Belfeld
V3150
01:25:42.00
86
Anne Peters
Belfeld
V3150
01:25:48.00
87
Hanneke van Elswijck
Venlo
V3150
01:25:54.00
88
Nathalie Steenhuis
Venlo
V3150
01:25:55.00
89
Danielle Idink
Venlo
V3150
01:25:56.00
90
Yfke Janssen
Venlo
V3150
01:25:57.00
91
Nancy Peulen
Tegelen
V3150
01:27:24.00
92
Ivonne Vallen
Venlo
V3150
01:27:33.00
93
Jolanda Haan
Venlo
V3150
01:27:34.00
94
Hilde Rayer
Venlo
V3150
01:27:34.00
95
Femke Direks
Venray
V3150
01:27:35.00
96
Renee Killaars
Venlo
V3150
01:27:35.00
97
Saskia Muijsers
Venlo
V3150
01:27:36.00
98
Marina Fleuren
Venlo
V3150
01:27:54.00
99
Vera Dings
Kessel Lb
V3150
01:27:55.00
100
Grietje Hovens
Belfeld
V3150
01:27:59.00
101
Marieke Meelkop
Utrecht
V3150
01:28:18.00
102
Marleen Peeters
Venlo
V3150
01:28:32.00
103
Irene Rikken
Venlo
V3150
01:29:20.00
104
Marjon van Hoorn
Venlo
V3150
01:29:21.00
105
Angelique Heldens
Venlo
V3150
01:29:23.00
106
Anna Maksymowicz
Venray
V3150
01:29:35.00
107
Danny Evers
Valkenswaard
V3150
01:31:34.00
108
Marjo Heijsters-Fleuren
Venlo
V3150
01:31:35.00
109
Renate Barents
Cuijk
V3150
01:33:06.00
110
Gonnie Xhoffelear
Venlo
V3150
01:33:37.00
111
Monique Backus
Venlo
V3150
01:33:39.00
112
Melanie Teerenstra
Venlo
V3150
01:33:39.00
113
Martine de Koning
Helmond
V3150
01:34:46.00
114
Andrea van Mansom
Straelen
V3150
01:35:20.00
115
Mathilde van Lieshout
Venlo
V3150
01:35:50.00
116
Mieke Storm
Tegelen
V3150
01:35:51.00
117
Angelique Aarts
Venlo
V3150
01:35:54.00
118
Cora in 't Groen
Venlo
V3150
01:36:32.00
119
Annechien Buwalda
Venlo
V3150
01:36:33.00
120
Vivian Muris
Venlo
V3150
01:36:34.00
121
Loes Pouwels
Tegelen
V3150
01:36:38.00
122
Sandra Cremers
Tegelen
V3150
01:36:38.00
123
Jenny van de Kamp
Steyl
V3150
01:36:40.00
124
Patricia van der Burgt
Grubbenvorst
V3150
01:36:41.00
125
Jennie Pouwels
Venlo
V3150
01:37:09.00
126
Silvia de Groot
Landgraaf
V3150
01:37:42.00
127
Charlotte Smals
Venlo
V3150
-838:59:59.
128
Erica Claassen
Venray
V3150
01:38:40.00
129
Floortje Nijs
Steyl
V3150
01:40:48.00
130
Maril van de Perre
Venlo
V3150
01:41:49.00
131
Ilse Coppers
Venlo
V3150
01:42:15.00
132
Anne Marie Tijs
Haarlem
V3150
01:42:15.00
133
Liel Rossel
Venlo
V3150
01:42:16.00
134
Melanie van Norden
Venlo
V3150
01:42:17.00
135
Tatana Piszczkova
Velden
V3150
01:49:11.00
136
Floor van Dijck
Arcen
V3150
01:49:11.00
137
Nummer 842
Voorburg
V3150
01:53:48.00
138
Karin Kovacs
Venlo
V3150
02:01:03.00
139
Femke Coppus
Venlo
V3150
03:06:43.00
10 kilometer - V51+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Netto
Stats
Cert
TW
FB
1
Jeanette Vlenterie
Velden
V51+
01:08:05.00
2
Ine Peeters
Baarlo Lb
V51+
01:09:28.00
3
Inge van der Lande
Venlo
V51+
01:10:11.00
4
Wies Kegel
Baarlo Lb
V51+
01:12:31.00
5
Andrea Frencken Scherjon
Venlo
V51+
01:18:44.00
6
Anita Smits
Meterik
V51+
01:21:30.00
7
Marij van Roy
Venlo
V51+
01:21:33.00
8
Wilma Maessen
Venlo
V51+
01:27:58.00
9
Marij van de Voort
Venlo
V51+
01:28:46.00
10
Petra Peeters
Belfeld
V51+
01:35:52.00
11
Marja Deltrap
Venlo
V51+
01:38:24.00
12
Marlaine Keularts
Heerlen
V51+
01:40:57.00
13
Mariel Billekens
Hegelsom
V51+
01:42:19.00
14
Karina Ramakers
Tegelen
V51+
01:45:02.00
15
Bernie Daemen
Venlo
V51+
01:49:11.00
20 kilometer - M1630
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Netto
Stats
Cert
TW
FB
1
Damion Penningnieuwland
Helden
M1630
01:34:31.00
2
Bart van Lankvelt
Roermond
M1630
01:36:39.00
3
Leon Buddiger
Castenray
M1630
01:37:00.00
4
Dave Gielens
Horst
M1630
01:41:49.00
5
Danny van den Eertwegh
Nijmegen
M1630
01:43:12.00
6
Dennis Meijers
Herkenbosch
M1630
01:45:55.00
7
Rick Verstappen
Venlo
M1630
01:50:48.00
8
Davy Steegh
Venlo
M1630
01:50:51.00
9
Rogé Cuijpers
Sint Odilienberg
M1630
01:51:15.00
10
Roy Vreuls
Beringe
M1630
01:51:35.00
11
Felix Pechtold
Roermond
M1630
01:52:36.00
12
Wesley Heijnen
Stein Lb
M1630
01:52:50.00
13
Domenik Beckers
Mönchengladbach
M1630
01:53:15.00
14
Ruud Pijls
Maastricht
M1630
01:53:42.00
15
Rico Kuijpers
Maastricht
M1630
01:53:55.00
16
Frens Seuren
Venlo
M1630
01:53:55.00
17
Niels Bongers
Baarlo Lb
M1630
01:54:21.00
18
Bas de van der Schueren
Nijmegen
M1630
01:55:07.00
19
Erik Slegers
Deurne
M1630
01:55:09.00
20
Mark Slegers
Eindhoven
M1630
01:55:10.00
21
Christian Gores
Köln
M1630
01:55:43.00
22
Kevin van den Haspel
Steyl
M1630
01:57:28.00
23
Ruud Verhaegh
Beringe
M1630
01:57:31.00
24
Harm Peeters
Amsterdam
M1630
01:58:51.00
25
Mike van Houdt
Well Lb
M1630
01:59:39.00
26
Rick van den Goor
Heel
M1630
01:59:46.00
27
Jan van der Poel
Evertsoord
M1630
02:00:02.00
28
Gijs van den Munckhof
Horst
M1630
02:00:02.00
29
Arne van Dongen
America
M1630
02:00:02.00
30
Jelle Maessen
Beringe
M1630
02:01:17.00
31
Daan van den Goor
Grashoek
M1630
02:01:18.00
32
Funs Korsten
Panningen
M1630
02:01:21.00
33
Niek Raats
Brunssum
M1630
02:02:44.00
34
Geert Pel
Venray
M1630
02:03:21.00
35
Bart Lipsch
Venlo
M1630
02:03:23.00
36
Ron Visser
Maastricht
M1630
02:04:01.00
37
Klaas van den Brand
Eindhoven
M1630
02:04:17.00
38
Boy van Minderhout
Venlo
M1630
02:05:50.00
39
Frank Reinders
Venlo
M1630
02:06:17.00
40
Joey Schouenberg
Baarlo Lb
M1630
02:07:24.00
41
Sander Berlinski
Tilburg
M1630
02:12:39.00
42
Siem Friesen
Venlo
M1630
02:12:41.00
43
Roel van Mullekom
Rotterdam
M1630
02:12:57.00
44
Yannick Lenders
Venlo
M1630
02:12:57.00
45
Paul Melis
Baarlo Lb
M1630
02:13:37.00
46
Ralf Gerards
Simpelveld
M1630
02:15:07.00
47
Loek van Soest
Venlo
M1630
02:16:32.00
48
Bram van der Hoogt
Venlo
M1630
02:16:33.00
49
Tom Coppen
Venlo
M1630
02:20:28.00
50
Pieter Kegel
Baarlo Lb
M1630
02:20:31.00
51
John Ottenheim
Beesel
M1630
02:20:43.00
52
Jan Snel
Wageningen
M1630
02:21:14.00
53
Martien driessen Jr
Venlo
M1630
02:23:15.00
54
Vincent van Gils
Reuver
M1630
02:23:28.00
55
Stefan Deriks
Maasbree
M1630
02:27:07.00
56
René Lafleur
Nijmegen
M1630
02:28:31.00
57
Ewoud Stütterheim
Nijmegen
M1630
02:28:33.00
58
Michiel Fransen
Wageningen
M1630
02:30:44.00
59
Marvin van Wijhe
Posterholt
M1630
02:33:36.00
60
Rob Gommans
Reuver
M1630
02:36:43.00
61
Joey Wijnen
Maasbree
M1630
02:38:42.00
62
Stijn Houben
Velden
M1630
02:42:33.00
63
Tim Sliepen
Maasbree
M1630
02:42:34.00
64
Niels Coehorst
Venlo
M1630
02:42:34.00
65
Jelle Segers
Panningen
M1630
02:46:37.00
66
Guus van Rensen
Venlo
M1630
03:03:02.00
20 kilometer - M3150
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Netto
Stats
Cert
TW
FB
1
Tim van Os
Nijmegen
M3150
01:27:38.00
2
Guido Savelkoul
Stein Lb
M3150
01:30:01.00
3
John van Bussel
Baarlo Lb
M3150
01:30:23.00
4
René van Berlo
Geldrop
M3150
01:33:06.00
5
Marc Smeets
Roggel
M3150
01:37:41.00
6
Nieuwenhuis Olav
Tegelen
M3150
01:38:39.00
7
Tim Hendrickx
Amsterdam
M3150
01:39:13.00
8
Manfred Boer
Deventer
M3150
01:39:14.00
9
Joeri Kuik
Tegelen
M3150
01:40:02.00
10
Leon van den Hombergh
Lottum
M3150
01:40:43.00
11
Rik Poeth
Horst
M3150
01:42:18.00
12
Joop Essing
Sittard
M3150
01:43:22.00
13
Pascal Hodselmans
Venlo
M3150
01:43:25.00
14
Jeroen van Oorschot
Venlo
M3150
01:43:35.00
15
Stefan Leppers
Swalmen
M3150
01:45:24.00
16
Rogier Hendriks
Venlo
M3150
01:45:33.00
17
Arwin Moerman
Beesel
M3150
01:47:01.00
18
Gerald Jaspers
Venlo
M3150
01:47:24.00
19
Jurriaan Souer
Nijmegen
M3150
01:48:15.00
20
Frank Ramakers
Weert
M3150
01:48:55.00
21
Albert Griens
Ohe en Laak
M3150
01:49:23.00
22
Dave van 't Hull
Tegelen
M3150
01:49:42.00
23
Remke Postma
Gennep
M3150
01:50:13.00
24
Wilfred Schrombgens
Steyl
M3150
01:50:15.00
25
Remon Ellenbroek
Millingen aan de Rijn
M3150
01:50:20.00
26
Jordi Aelmans
Swalmen
M3150
01:50:50.00
27
Marc Deguelle
Maastricht
M3150
01:51:22.00
28
Franco Heatubun
Venlo
M3150
01:51:25.00
29
Roy Daniels
Venlo
M3150
01:51:26.00
30
Paul Kuijken
Geldrop
M3150
01:52:31.00
31
Noud Berkelmans
Venlo
M3150
01:52:50.00
32
Anton Stange
Venlo
M3150
01:53:08.00
33
Mark Delissen
Roermond
M3150
01:53:47.00
34
Jones Ewalds
Venlo
M3150
01:54:39.00
35
Eric Meuwissen
Veldhoven
M3150
01:55:15.00
36
Jeroen Kuilman
Breda
M3150
01:55:47.00
37
Marc Brans
Venlo
M3150
01:56:01.00
38
Chris de Wilde
Tegelen
M3150
01:56:57.00
39
Peter Kessels
Venlo
M3150
01:57:07.00
40
Harry in 'T Zandt
Venlo
M3150
01:57:45.00
41
Terence Martis
Doorwerth
M3150
01:58:26.00
42
Roel van Gisbergen
Velden
M3150
01:58:43.00
43
Caspar Hout
Horst
M3150
02:00:28.00
44
Hans van Rooijen
Venlo
M3150
02:01:19.00
45
Anton Lenders
Weert
M3150
02:02:27.00
46
Marcel Raats
Brunssum
M3150
02:02:44.00
47
Tim Geurts
Horst
M3150
02:02:53.00
48
Berrie Vullings
Horst
M3150
02:02:53.00
49
Harald Driessen
Horst
M3150
02:02:53.00
50
John Hermans
Horst
M3150
02:02:54.00
51
Ralph Scherjon
Venlo
M3150
02:03:22.00
52
Marcel Thyssen-Joppen
Maasbree
M3150
02:04:06.00
53
Peter van de Ligt
America
M3150
02:04:18.00
54
Barry Janssen
Venlo
M3150
02:04:59.00
55
Maurice Steenhuis
Venlo
M3150
02:05:12.00
56
Paul Steenhuis
Venlo
M3150
02:05:13.00
57
Tom Steenhuis
Venlo
M3150
02:05:16.00
58
Roel Alsters
Horst
M3150
02:07:58.00
59
Huub Lomans
Venlo
M3150
02:08:46.00
60
Martijn van Helvert
Susteren
M3150
02:08:47.00
61
John Bastian
Eindhoven
M3150
02:09:07.00
62
Ronald Bastian
Veldhoven
M3150
02:09:07.00
63
Ruud Boreas
Tegelen
M3150
02:09:11.00
64
Jeroen Kouwenberg
Venlo
M3150
02:09:54.00
65
Paul Kuppens
Venlo
M3150
02:12:39.00
66
Erik van den Akker
Tegelen
M3150
02:13:43.00
67
Hans Faassen
Venlo
M3150
02:15:44.00
68
Job Bertrams
Venlo
M3150
02:15:45.00
69
Roger Koppers
Venlo
M3150
02:15:46.00
70
Guus Vranken
Grubbenvorst
M3150
02:16:51.00
71
Sjaak Swinkels
Horst
M3150
02:18:40.00
72
Martijn Hanssen
Horst
M3150
02:19:58.00
73
Marcel Hermens
Sint Anthonis
M3150
02:20:25.00
74
Adrie Smits
Cuijk
M3150
02:20:26.00
75
Matt Siroo
Sint Hubert
M3150
02:20:30.00
76
Marc Verkuyl
Eindhoven
M3150
02:21:14.00
77
Rik Timmermans
Wageningen
M3150
02:21:16.00
78
Willem Lammers
Deurne
M3150
02:21:37.00
79
Boy van den Ham
Venlo
M3150
02:22:53.00
80
Bernie Gartsen
Steyl
M3150
02:22:58.00
81
Xander Wassen
Venlo
M3150
02:23:03.00
82
Frank Rompelberg
Herten
M3150
02:23:09.00
83
Twan Schripsema
Venlo
M3150
02:23:14.00
84
Yuri Goosen
Venlo
M3150
02:24:29.00
85
Servier Klunk
Hegelsom
M3150
-838:59:59.
86
Thijs van Heijst
America
M3150
02:25:54.00
87
Nard Jenneskens
America
M3150
02:25:55.00
88
Danny Lagendijk
Venlo
M3150
02:27:34.00
89
Martijn Peters
Arcen
M3150
02:28:27.00
90
Richard Duijndam
Venlo
M3150
02:28:28.00
91
Matt Hardy
Stein Lb
M3150
02:29:27.00
92
Dennis Gommans
Reuver
M3150
02:33:30.00
93
Marc Gommans
Reuver
M3150
02:33:33.00
94
Andy Fermont
Herten
M3150
02:33:33.00
95
Nick Peeters
Horst
M3150
02:33:39.00
96
Steven Schreuder
Wageningen
M3150
02:36:01.00
97
Ruud Masset
Blitterswijck
M3150
02:39:22.00
98
Richard Braat
Venlo
M3150
02:43:09.00
99
Marc Peeters
Arcen
M3150
02:43:10.00
100
Huub Houben
Velden
M3150
02:45:37.00
101
Leon Mooren
Meterik
M3150
02:56:56.00
102
Ger Mevissen
Venlo
M3150
03:03:03.00
20 kilometer - M51+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Netto
Stats
Cert
TW
FB
1
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
M51+
01:41:10.00
2
Anthony Polderman
Venlo
M51+
01:46:26.00
3
Joop Wijnhoven
America
M51+
01:55:39.00
4
Leon Voncken
Arcen
M51+
01:55:45.00
5
Martin van Nieuwenhoven
Buggenum
M51+
01:56:03.00
6
Joop Geurts
Horst
M51+
02:00:27.00
7
Peter van den Hoef
Venlo
M51+
02:03:52.00
8
Joep Geelen
Venlo
M51+
02:06:51.00
9
Jac Saris
Venlo
M51+
02:20:27.00
10
Peter Kegel
Baarlo Lb
M51+
02:20:29.00
11
Kegel Harold
Baarlo Lb
M51+
02:20:30.00
12
Cees van Zitteren
Tegelen
M51+
02:30:53.00
13
Jean Frijns
Kerkrade
M51+
02:33:35.00
14
Martin Nijholt
Venlo
M51+
02:41:04.00
15
Twan Keizer
Venlo
M51+
02:41:04.00
16
Tom Backus
Venlo
M51+
02:48:49.00
20 kilometer - V1630
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Netto
Stats
Cert
TW
FB
1
Lilian de vd Schueren
Nijmegen
V1630
01:29:46.28
2
Vivien de vd Schueren
Gouda
V1630
01:29:55.22
3
Jamie Dekker
Gennep
V1630
01:31:56.82
4
Dewie Derks
Gennep
V1630
01:31:57.35
5
Kristin Jonvik
Maastricht
V1630
01:44:54.00
6
Mirëille van Eijk
Tegelen
V1630
01:51:25.00
7
Eefje Janssen
Venlo
V1630
02:04:58.00
8
Anna Rütters
Köln
V1630
02:09:02.00
9
Ymke in 't Zandt
Venlo
V1630
02:23:14.00
10
Suzanne van Ras
Horst
V1630
02:26:42.00
11
Mylene Joosten
Utrecht
V1630
02:27:05.00
12
Janka Meyer
Steinfurt
V1630
02:36:00.00
13
Lena Vanheiden
Steinfurt
V1630
02:36:04.00
14
Lea Schild
Steinfurt
V1630
02:36:05.00
15
Anna Brinkmann
Steinfurt
V1630
02:36:06.00
16
Susan Kalkhuis
Panningen
V1630
02:46:36.00
17
Moniek Weijs
Panningen
V1630
03:19:26.00
20 kilometer - V3150
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Netto
Stats
Cert
TW
FB
1
Saskia Thijssen
Venlo
V3150
01:52:02.00
2
Marieke Derikx
Reuver
V3150
01:57:14.00
3
Monique Berden
Venlo
V3150
01:57:23.00
4
Margit Leipoldt
Venlo
V3150
01:57:51.00
5
Susan Bosman
Venlo
V3150
02:05:13.00
6
Lisette Alsters
Horst
V3150
02:06:50.00
7
Nina Pullig
Mönchengladbach
V3150
02:32:11.00
8
Maaike Masset
Blitterswijck
V3150
02:39:23.00
ScholierenStorm 12-13 jaar (start 10:30 uur) - M1213
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Netto
Stats
Cert
TW
FB
1
Sarah Ewals
Venlo
M1213
00:21:47.00
2
Annelieke Knops
Grubbenvorst
M1213
00:21:47.00
3
Charlotte Geerts
Venlo
M1213
00:21:48.00
4
Maud Steinmann
Venlo
M1213
00:22:40.00
5
Mirte Hermans
Velden
M1213
00:22:41.00
6
Vivienne Peters
Venlo
M1213
00:22:50.00
7
Julia Schattevoet
Venlo
M1213
00:22:50.00
8
Sil Mulders
Grubbenvorst
M1213
00:22:51.00
9
Jomi Schoonderbeek
Venlo
M1213
00:22:52.00
10
Indy Hofmans
Venlo
M1213
00:23:04.00
11
Marle Lokerse
Venlo
M1213
00:23:06.00
12
Lisa Dijs
Venlo
M1213
00:23:09.00
13
Juul Alonso Drenth
Venlo
M1213
00:23:35.00
14
Kiki Alonso Drenth
Venlo
M1213
00:23:36.00
15
Esra Yilmaz
Blerick
M1213
00:24:00.00
16
Kiara Spoelstra
Velden
M1213
00:24:02.00
17
Zoë van der Linden
Tegelen
M1213
00:24:23.00
18
Nadine van der Meer
Venlo
M1213
00:24:40.00
19
Ilse DAemen
Venlo
M1213
00:24:46.00
20
Shavenna l'Istelle
Velden
M1213
00:24:47.00
21
Aline Kox
Venlo
M1213
00:24:51.00
22
Aniek Trommelen
Venlo
M1213
00:25:08.00
23
Daphne Receveur
Venlo
M1213
00:25:08.00
24
Sophie van Kruchten
Venlo
M1213
00:25:11.00
25
Floor Tacken
Venlo
M1213
00:25:15.00
26
Rebeca Breuers
Venlo
M1213
00:25:17.00
27
Marsja Janssen
Grubbenvorst
M1213
00:26:14.00
28
Desteny Hopman
Grubbenvorst
M1213
00:26:17.00
29
Janne Gortzen
Venlo
M1213
00:27:28.00
30
Jana vd Vorstenbosch
Velden
M1213
00:27:28.00
31
Froukje Schuts
Blerick
M1213
00:27:28.00
32
Stans Boers
Grubbenvorst
M1213
00:30:52.00
33
Didi Hermkes
Grubbenvorst
M1213
00:30:52.00
34
Milouk Lamberts
Venlo
M1213
00:31:30.00
35
Fenne Jacobs
Venlo
M1213
00:31:51.00
36
Heleen Claessens
Venlo
M1213
00:31:52.00
37
Danee Schattefor
Venlo
M1213
00:33:48.00
38
Janne van Ratingen
Helden
M1213
00:40:53.00
39
Janna Bruijnen
Panningen
M1213
00:40:53.00
ScholierenStorm 12-13 jaar (start 10:30 uur) - J1213
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats
Land
Categorie
Netto
Stats
Cert
TW
FB
1
Stanley Bruurs
Venlo
J1213
00:21:46.00
2
Tom Teeuwen
Venlo
J1213
00:22:01.00
3
Kep Schouenberg
Belfeld
J1213
00:22:04.00
4
Dano Verhalle
Venray
J1213
00:22:07.00
5
Janne Staring
Venlo
J1213
00:22:28.00
6
Daan van de Ven
Venlo
J1213
00:22:37.00
7
Owen Op het Veld
Tegelen
J1213
00:23:39.00
8
Pieter Camps
Tegelen
J1213
00:23:39.00
9
Pim Hendriks
Venlo
J1213
00:23:52.00
10
Max van der Krabben
Velden
J1213
00:24:17.00
11
Lars Cremers
Belfeld
J1213
00:24:18.00
12
Mickey Kwakkernaat
Venlo
J1213
00:24:23.00
13
Milan Kurcinak
Venlo
J1213
00:24:56.00
14
Noé van Beek
Venlo
J1213
00:25:01.00
15
Puck Staring
Venlo
J1213
00:25:01.00
16
Cain Vermazeren
Venlo
J1213
00:25:14.00
17
Jesse Lenaerts
Venlo
J1213
00:25:18.00
18
Quincy Hinssen
Venlo
J1213
00:25:18.00
19
Damian Tinnemans
Tegelen
J1213
00:25:27.00
20
Wesley Numan
Venlo
J1213
00:26:07.00
21
Brend Kuppers
Venlo
J1213
00:26:11.00
22
Remco Visser
Venlo
J1213
00:26:34.00
23
Sammy Wijnands
Venlo
J1213
00:26:38.00
24
Stan Geurtjens
Venlo
J1213
00:31:17.00
25
Lars Raemakers
Venlo
J1213
00:31:20.00
26
Alan van den Akker
Tegelen
J1213
00:32:23.00
27
Robin Beurskens
Steyl
J1213
00:32:23.00
28
Loek Modders
Venlo
J1213
00:34:23.00
29
Koen Sikkema
Venlo
J1213
00:34:24.00
30
Tom Krijnen
Venlo
J1213
00:34:25.00
31
Victor Schoester
Venlo
J1213
00:34:25.00
32
Funs van Vegchel
Venlo
J1213
00:34:27.00